Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 18 Sep 19:00finalizado1
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

4 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Etxaniz
Gol

Etxaniz

3
55
Mario Abenza
79
Gol de penalti

Moyita

Moyita

TARJETAS

Rodri
T. Amarilla

Rodri

57
Josema
T. Amarilla

Josema

68
68
T. Amarilla

Manu Garrido

Manu Garrido
Hugo Díaz
T. Amarilla

Hugo Díaz

77
Lolo Guerrero
T. Amarilla

Lolo Guerrero

78
85
T. Amarilla

Caballero

Caballero
87
T. Amarilla

Farrando

Farrando

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

Mario Abenza

Mario Abenza
46
Entra

Viti

Viti
46
Entra

Charlie Dean

Charlie Dean
46
Sale del partido

Xemi

Xemi
46
Sale del partido

Chacartegui

Chacartegui
46
Sale del partido

Admonio

Admonio
Carracedo
Sale del partido

Carracedo

59
66
Entra

Moyita

Moyita
66
Sale del partido

Liberto

Liberto
F. Carnicer
Sale del partido

F. Carnicer

66
Meléndez
Entra

Meléndez

66
Etxaniz
Sale del partido

Etxaniz

66
Hugo Díaz
Entra

Hugo Díaz

66
70
Entra

Nuha

Nuha
70
Sale del partido

Alberto Fernández

Alberto Fernández
Fenoll
Entra

Fenoll

81
Nando Copete
Entra

Nando Copete

81
Fran Lara
Sale del partido

Fran Lara

81
Barbosa
Sale del partido

Barbosa

81

OCASIONES

18
Gol anulado

Manu Garrido

Manu Garrido

OTROS

55
Asistencia

Liberto

Liberto

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 10 0
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 7 2
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 6 1
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 6 3
5 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 3 1
6 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 5 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 6 7
8 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 7 4
9 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 5 6
10 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
5 4 1 2 1 4 2
11 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 6
12 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
13 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
14 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 6 8
15 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 3 6
16 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 1 4
17 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 3 7
18 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 4 7
19 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 1 5
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 0 6

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,CD Badajoz

Descenso

Extremadura,Talavera,Real Valladolid Promesas,CD Calahorra,Tudelano