Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 27 Nov 16:00finalizado1
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

4 Tarjetas amarillas 3
2 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Gerard Oliva
29
60
Gol de penalti

Lozano

Lozano
77
Gol

Iker

Iker

TARJETAS

Gerard Oliva
T. Amarilla

Gerard Oliva

4
6
T. Amarilla

Lozano

Lozano
J. Dorrio
T. Amarilla

J. Dorrio

53
Mena
T. Amarilla

Mena

56
Nacho Miras
T. Roja

Nacho Miras

56
86
T. Amarilla

Carlo

Carlo
Loren
T. Amarilla

Loren

89
90
T. Amarilla

Iker

Iker
Mena
2a Amarilla y Roja

Mena

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Leandro
Sale del partido

Leandro

59
M. Kania
Entra

M. Kania

59
A. Coulibaly
Sale del partido

A. Coulibaly

70
Jose Masllorens
70
74
Entra

Iker

Iker
74
Diego Collado
74
Sale del partido

Ahn

Ahn
74
Sale del partido

N. Iosifov

N. Iosifov
Antoñito
Sale del partido

Antoñito

80
Abdoul Bandaogo
Sale del partido

Abdoul Bandaogo

80
Fito Miranda
Entra

Fito Miranda

80
G. Chironi
Entra

G. Chironi

80
83
Entra

A. Del Moral

A. Del Moral
83
Sale del partido

Ramón

Ramón
90
Entra

Á. Forés

Á. Forés
90
Martín Pascual
90
Sale del partido

Lozano

Lozano
90
Sale del partido

Arana

Arana

OTROS

Antoñito
Asistencia

Antoñito

29
77
Asistencia

Migue

Migue

TABLAS | Jornada 14

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
30 14 9 3 2 22 7
2 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
27 14 8 3 3 20 10
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
27 14 8 3 3 17 11
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
24 14 7 3 4 17 13
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
23 14 5 8 1 21 16
6 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 14 7 2 5 20 15
7 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
22 14 5 7 2 20 14
8 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
21 14 6 3 5 17 12
9 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
21 14 5 6 3 17 13
10 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 14 6 3 5 18 16
11 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
20 14 5 5 4 24 21
12 Sanse
Sanse
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 14 6 2 6 14 16
13 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
19 14 5 4 5 14 18
14 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
16 14 4 4 6 21 23
15 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
16 14 4 4 6 13 18
16 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 14 2 6 6 13 18
17 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 14 2 5 7 16 23
18 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
10 14 3 4 7 10 20
19 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 14 2 2 10 6 21
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 14 0 5 9 7 22

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Racing,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,Unionistas CF

Descenso

Bilbao Ath.,Real Valladolid Promesas,Extremadura,Zamora,Tudelano