Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 18 Sep 20:00finalizado1
  • 3

GOLES

52
Gol

Barcia

Barcia
A. Parra
Gol

A. Parra

73
81
Gol

A. Butzke

A. Butzke
90
Gol

Youness

Youness

TARJETAS

Nicolás Delmonte
T. Amarilla

Nicolás Delmonte

25
Pepe
T. Amarilla

Pepe

30
Sergio Chica
T. Amarilla

Sergio Chica

32
Borjita
T. Amarilla

Borjita

35
36
T. Amarilla

A. Butzke

A. Butzke
B. Cissé
T. Amarilla

B. Cissé

62
Kike López
T. Amarilla

Kike López

66
Andrés García
T. Amarilla

Andrés García

79
88
T. Amarilla

Bryan

Bryan
89
T. Amarilla

C. Gutierrez

C. Gutierrez
89
T. Amarilla

Mario Da Costa

Mario Da Costa

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Parra
Entra

A. Parra

56
Pepe
Sale del partido

Pepe

56
Andrés García
67
M. Chabboura
Entra

M. Chabboura

67
I. Hernández
67
Fran
Sale del partido

Fran

67
B. Cissé
Sale del partido

B. Cissé

67
Borjita
Sale del partido

Borjita

67
70
Sale del partido

Diego

Diego
70
L. Sepúlveda
78
Sale del partido

Dani Plomer

Dani Plomer
78
Entra

C. Gutierrez

C. Gutierrez
85
Entra

Bryan

Bryan
85
Sale del partido

R. Torrente

R. Torrente
Jordan
Sale del partido

Jordan

85
A. Al-Lal
Entra

A. Al-Lal

85
86
Entra

Adrián Cova

Adrián Cova
86
Sale del partido

Echu

Echu
86
Mario Da Costa
86
Sale del partido

Raul Castro

Raul Castro

OCASIONES

A. Parra
Tiro al palo

A. Parra

64

OTROS

52
Asistencia

Martín

Martín
M. Chabboura
Asistencia

M. Chabboura

73
81
Asistencia

C. Gutierrez

C. Gutierrez
90
Asistencia

Bryan

Bryan

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco