Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 04 Mayo 18:00finalizado3
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

5 Tarjetas amarillas 0
1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

R. Rodrigues
8
19
Gol

I. Olaofe

I. Olaofe
K. Wootton
48
61
Omar Bugiel
R. Rodrigues
Gol de penalti

R. Rodrigues

93

TARJETAS

J. Reeves
T. Amarilla

J. Reeves

13
Dion Kelly-Evans
T. Amarilla

Dion Kelly-Evans

40
C. Miller
T. Amarilla

C. Miller

40
Dion Kelly-Evans
2a Amarilla y Roja

Dion Kelly-Evans

67
C. Rawlinson
T. Amarilla

C. Rawlinson

90

SUSTITUCIONES

E. Sam
Entra

E. Sam

46
J. Knowles
Sale del partido

J. Knowles

46
C. Miller
Sale del partido

C. Miller

72
R. Brindley
Entra

R. Brindley

72
79
Entra

R. Browne

R. Browne
79
Sale del partido

I. Olaofe

I. Olaofe
89
Entra

T. Sho-Silva

T. Sho-Silva
89
Sale del partido

Omar Bugiel

Omar Bugiel
B. Turner
Entra

B. Turner

95
R. Rodrigues
Sale del partido

R. Rodrigues

95

TABLAS | Jornada 42

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Torquay Unit.
Torquay Unit.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
76 38 23 7 8 64 35
2 Sutton Unite.
Sutton Unite.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
75 38 22 9 7 64 34
3 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
72 39 20 12 7 65 29
4 Hartlepool U.
Hartlepool U.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
70 38 20 10 8 57 35
5 FC Halifax T.
FC Halifax T.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
62 38 18 8 12 60 47
6 Bromley
Bromley
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
62 39 17 11 11 59 51
7 Notts County
Notts County
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
61 38 17 10 11 54 39
8 Chesterfield
Chesterfield
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
59 38 18 5 15 52 40
9 Wrexham
Wrexham
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
58 37 16 10 11 52 36
10 Eastleigh
Eastleigh
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
56 37 15 11 11 41 36
11 Dagenham & R.
Dagenham & R.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
53 38 15 8 15 43 45
12 Solihull Moo.
Solihull Moo.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
51 37 15 6 16 48 45
13 Aldershot To.
Aldershot To.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
51 38 15 6 17 51 53
14 Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
49 37 11 16 10 45 39
15 Maidenhead U.
Maidenhead U.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
49 36 13 10 13 53 50
16 Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
48 37 14 6 17 52 59
17 Altrincham
Altrincham
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
42 38 11 9 18 40 54
18 Weymouth
Weymouth
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
36 37 10 6 21 42 58
19 Wealdstone
Wealdstone
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
33 38 9 6 23 44 88
20 Woking
Woking
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
32 38 8 8 22 37 58
21 Kings Lynn T.
Kings Lynn T.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
29 38 7 8 23 41 85
22 Barnet
Barnet
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
24 36 6 6 24 30 78
23 Dover Athlet.
Dover Athlet.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ascenso

Torquay United

Playoff de ascenso

Sutton United,Stockport County,Hartlepool United,FC Halifax Town,Bromley,Notts County

Descenso

Kings Lynn Town,Barnet,Dover Athletic