Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 19:00finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

F. Pina
T. Amarilla

F. Pina

33
40
T. Amarilla

Alberto

Alberto
T. Dasquet
T. Amarilla

T. Dasquet

45
Mariano
T. Amarilla

Mariano

55
Álex Salto
T. Amarilla

Álex Salto

59
80
T. Amarilla

Toboso

Toboso
Álex Alonso
T. Amarilla

Álex Alonso

82

SUSTITUCIONES

19
Sale del partido

Pepe Delgado

Pepe Delgado
19
Entra

Ginaid

Ginaid
K. Toner
Sale del partido

K. Toner

37
Álex Alonso
Entra

Álex Alonso

37
Moisés
Entra

Moisés

46
Bora
Sale del partido

Bora

46
T. Dasquet
Sale del partido

T. Dasquet

46
Manu Viana
Entra

Manu Viana

46
62
Entra

Chabo

Chabo
62
Sale del partido

Hugo

Hugo
62
Sale del partido

Nacho Huertas

Nacho Huertas
62
Entra

Iván Bueno

Iván Bueno
J. Martín
Sale del partido

J. Martín

63
Javi Cabezas
Entra

Javi Cabezas

63
C. Martínez
Entra

C. Martínez

70
Marc Mas
Sale del partido

Marc Mas

70
78
Entra

Javi Jimenez

Javi Jimenez
78
Sale del partido

A. Queijeiro

A. Queijeiro

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco