Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 12:30finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

P. Ibáñez
17
45
Gol de falta

Jon Balda

Jon Balda

TARJETAS

P. Ibáñez
T. Amarilla

P. Ibáñez

27
Ibaider
T. Amarilla

Ibaider

45
D. Rabadan
T. Amarilla

D. Rabadan

53
54
T. Amarilla

J. Aguirre

J. Aguirre
68
T. Amarilla

Ekain Azkune

Ekain Azkune
84
T. Amarilla

Eneko Cortés

Eneko Cortés
89
T. Amarilla

A. Teijeira

A. Teijeira

SUSTITUCIONES

Jonathan Gonzalez
Sale del partido

Jonathan Gonzalez

40
Joel Rodríguez
40
Xabi Huarte
Entra

Xabi Huarte

56
Iker Benito
Entra

Iker Benito

56
E. Aguilar
Sale del partido

E. Aguilar

56
D. Rabadan
Sale del partido

D. Rabadan

56
63
Entra

A. Teijeira

A. Teijeira
63
Entra

Ekain Azkune

Ekain Azkune
63
Sale del partido

A. Dadie

A. Dadie
63
Sale del partido

J. Aguirre

J. Aguirre
78
Sale del partido

Jon Balda

Jon Balda
78
Entra

Pontones

Pontones
86
Sale del partido

Eneko Cortés

Eneko Cortés
86
A. Larrañaga
86
Sale del partido

Kerman

Kerman
86
Eneko Aruzmendi
Adama Boiro
Entra

Adama Boiro

88
P. Ibáñez
Sale del partido

P. Ibáñez

88
Iker Muñoz
Entra

Iker Muñoz

88
A. Yoldi
Sale del partido

A. Yoldi

88

OTROS

Jonathan Gonzalez
Lesionado

Jonathan Gonzalez

40

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco