Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 17:00finalizado1
  • 3

GOLES

11
Gol

X. Barace

X. Barace
Satrustegui
39
89
Adri Carrion
90
Adri Carrion

TARJETAS

18
T. Amarilla

Aritz Eguaras

Aritz Eguaras
Javier Alonso
T. Amarilla

Javier Alonso

36
75
T. Amarilla

Santamaría

Santamaría
Martín Salvador
T. Amarilla

Martín Salvador

87
Olcoz
T. Amarilla

Olcoz

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Lizárraga
Sale del partido

Lizárraga

61
Olcoz
Entra

Olcoz

61
66
Entra

I. Arana

I. Arana
66
Sale del partido

X. Barace

X. Barace
Vania
Sale del partido

Vania

71
Aguirre
Entra

Aguirre

71
Mikel Cubillo
71
Ilincheta
Sale del partido

Ilincheta

71
73
Entra

Arnaez

Arnaez
73
Sale del partido

Manu Calvo

Manu Calvo
73
Entra

N. Merkulov

N. Merkulov
73
Sale del partido

Aritz Eguaras

Aritz Eguaras
86
Entra

Adri Carrion

Adri Carrion
86
Sale del partido

J. Galán

J. Galán
A. Albes
Sale del partido

A. Albes

86
Fermin Uriz
Entra

Fermin Uriz

86

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco