Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 17:00finalizado1
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 0
1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

11
Gol

Alba

Alba
50
Gol

D. Campos

D. Campos
Rufo
Gol

Rufo

66

TARJETAS

Churre
T. Amarilla

Churre

25
27
T. Amarilla

Javi Rubio

Javi Rubio
Álex González
T. Amarilla

Álex González

28
Álex González
2a Amarilla y Roja

Álex González

30
34
T. Amarilla

Cassio

Cassio
54
T. Amarilla

J. Borona

J. Borona
65
T. Amarilla

Iker M.

Iker M.
Yelko
T. Amarilla

Yelko

89

SUSTITUCIONES

45
Sale del partido

Javi Rubio

Javi Rubio
45
Entra

Samed

Samed
O. Calvillo
Sale del partido

O. Calvillo

45
45
Entra

Iker M.

Iker M.
45
Sale del partido

Álex

Álex
Yelko
Entra

Yelko

45
M. Romay
Sale del partido

M. Romay

45
Rufo
Entra

Rufo

45
57
Entra

Rentero

Rentero
57
Entra

A. Mourid

A. Mourid
57
Sale del partido

Cassio

Cassio
57
Sale del partido

J. Borona

J. Borona
63
Sale del partido

D. Campos

D. Campos
63
Entra

Óscar Coll

Óscar Coll
Martín Diz
Entra

Martín Diz

73
Diego Seoane
Sale del partido

Diego Seoane

73
A. Rubio
Entra

A. Rubio

73
Brais Abelaneda
Sale del partido

Brais Abelaneda

73

OCASIONES

70
Gol anulado

M. Rivas

M. Rivas

OTROS

11
Asistencia

Ofoli Quaye

Ofoli Quaye

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco