Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Nov 12:00finalizado1
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Pau Salvans
12

TARJETAS

36
T. Amarilla

Bueno

Bueno
54
T. Amarilla

C. Sanchez

C. Sanchez
67
T. Amarilla

Damiá

Damiá
Kuku
T. Roja

Kuku

87

SUSTITUCIONES

63
Entra

Fernando

Fernando
63
Sale del partido

Diego Martínez

Diego Martínez
63
Sale del partido

M. Kalnins

M. Kalnins
63
Entra

Soule

Soule
Yaya Sidibe
Sale del partido

Yaya Sidibe

69
Lucas Pariente
69
75
Entra

Pep

Pep
75
Sale del partido

C. Sanchez

C. Sanchez
75
Carlos Lorente
75
Sale del partido

Miguel Llabrés

Miguel Llabrés
Pau Salvans
Sale del partido

Pau Salvans

77
Kuku
Entra

Kuku

77
82
Entra

Gaspar

Gaspar
82
Sale del partido

Damiá

Damiá
Adri Rivas
Sale del partido

Adri Rivas

89
Genis
Entra

Genis

89

OTROS

Naranjo
Asistencia

Naranjo

12

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares