Web
            Analytics
Zamora
Zamora 2
  • Sáb 27 Nov 19:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

4 Tarjetas amarillas 2
1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Pradera
Gol

Pradera

37

TARJETAS

Chema Nuñez
T. Amarilla

Chema Nuñez

17
J. Beobide
T. Amarilla

J. Beobide

24
35
T. Amarilla

B. Garay

B. Garay
Ekhi Senar
T. Amarilla

Ekhi Senar

72
K. Temenuzhkov
T. Amarilla

K. Temenuzhkov

82
88
T. Amarilla

A. Coscia

A. Coscia
A. Oyarzun
T. Roja

A. Oyarzun

90

SUSTITUCIONES

57
Entra

D. Luengo

D. Luengo
57
Sale del partido

Kepa Vieites

Kepa Vieites
57
Sale del partido

Adri Herrera

Adri Herrera
57
Entra

Javi Navas

Javi Navas
Chema Nuñez
Sale del partido

Chema Nuñez

66
Pradera
Sale del partido

Pradera

66
K. Temenuzhkov
66
Sergio Llamas
66
74
Entra

Julian Luque

Julian Luque
74
Entra

A. Coscia

A. Coscia
74
Sale del partido

Juanan

Juanan
74
Sale del partido

J. Fernández

J. Fernández
Nacho
Sale del partido

Nacho

82
A. Oyarzun
Entra

A. Oyarzun

82
Anatz Elizondo
82
Quique Rivero
Sale del partido

Quique Rivero

82
84
Sale del partido

Dani Hernández

Dani Hernández
84
Entra

Jon Rojo

Jon Rojo
Seguín
Sale del partido

Seguín

88
Elosegi
Entra

Elosegi

88

TABLAS | Jornada 14

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
30 14 9 3 2 22 7
2 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
27 14 8 3 3 20 10
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
27 14 8 3 3 17 11
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
24 14 7 3 4 17 13
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
23 14 5 8 1 21 16
6 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 14 7 2 5 20 15
7 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
22 14 5 7 2 20 14
8 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
21 14 6 3 5 17 12
9 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
21 14 5 6 3 17 13
10 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 14 6 3 5 18 16
11 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
20 14 5 5 4 24 21
12 Sanse
Sanse
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 14 6 2 6 14 16
13 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
19 14 5 4 5 14 18
14 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
16 14 4 4 6 21 23
15 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
16 14 4 4 6 13 18
16 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 14 2 6 6 13 18
17 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 14 2 5 7 16 23
18 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
10 14 3 4 7 10 20
19 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 14 2 2 10 6 21
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 14 0 5 9 7 22

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Racing,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,Unionistas CF

Descenso

Bilbao Ath.,Real Valladolid Promesas,Extremadura,Zamora,Tudelano