Web
            Analytics
Sanse
Sanse 1
  • Sáb 18 Sep 17:00finalizado2
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 1
1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

48
Gol

Barreda

Barreda
58
Gol

Fer Ruiz

Fer Ruiz
Slavy
Gol

Slavy

63
Dali
Gol

Dali

73

TARJETAS

74
T. Amarilla

Mario González

Mario González
Apa
T. Amarilla

Apa

77
Saturday
T. Roja

Saturday

80
L. Rosa
T. Amarilla

L. Rosa

87
M. Moukhliss
T. Amarilla

M. Moukhliss

90

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

Arturo

Arturo
46
Sale del partido

Eneko Jauregi

Eneko Jauregi
63
Sale del partido

Dani Molina

Dani Molina
V. Segura
Entra

V. Segura

63
63
Mario González
F. Rivera
Sale del partido

F. Rivera

63
70
Entra

F. Llorente

F. Llorente
70
Sale del partido

Fer Ruiz

Fer Ruiz
Apa
Sale del partido

Apa

78
Slavy
Sale del partido

Slavy

78
L. Rosa
Entra

L. Rosa

78
Isaac Amoah
Entra

Isaac Amoah

78
80
Entra

Carlitos

Carlitos
80
Entra

Jime

Jime
80
Sale del partido

Raúl

Raúl
80
Sale del partido

Borja Sánchez

Borja Sánchez
Dali
Sale del partido

Dali

85
V. Socorro
Entra

V. Socorro

85

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 10 0
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 7 2
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 6 1
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 6 3
5 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 3 1
6 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 5 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 6 7
8 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 7 4
9 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 5 6
10 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
5 4 1 2 1 4 2
11 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 6
12 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
13 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
14 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 6 8
15 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 3 6
16 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 1 4
17 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 3 7
18 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 4 7
19 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 1 5
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 0 6

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,CD Badajoz

Descenso

Extremadura,Talavera,Real Valladolid Promesas,CD Calahorra,Tudelano