Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Nov 11:00finalizado1
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

Beke
T. Amarilla

Beke

42
Antonio Lopez
T. Amarilla

Antonio Lopez

72
74
T. Amarilla

Isaac

Isaac
85
T. Amarilla

I. Elejalde

I. Elejalde

SUSTITUCIONES

Espinar
Entra

Espinar

46
Álex Carmona
46
Beke
Sale del partido

Beke

46
Adrian Ruiz
Sale del partido

Adrian Ruiz

46
Brenes
Entra

Brenes

60
F. Chulia
Entra

F. Chulia

60
Fran Ávila
Sale del partido

Fran Ávila

60
Camacho
Sale del partido

Camacho

60
62
Entra

D. Guti

D. Guti
62
Sale del partido

J. Perez

J. Perez
Pola
Entra

Pola

76
Ivan Robles
Sale del partido

Ivan Robles

76
84
Entra

Ale Ojeda

Ale Ojeda
84
Sale del partido

I. Elejalde

I. Elejalde
84
Sale del partido

Sato

Sato
84
Sale del partido

Isaac

Isaac
84
Álex Pachón
84
Entra

S. Ramos

S. Ramos
90
Sale del partido

Pol

Pol

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares