Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 27 Nov 17:00finalizado3
  • 2

GOLES

Parapar
Gol

Parapar

30
39
Gol

Natalio

Natalio
R. Baleato
63
Jordan
Gol

Jordan

76

TARJETAS

31
T. Amarilla

Sergio García

Sergio García
33
T. Amarilla

F. Rodríguez

F. Rodríguez
45
T. Amarilla

A. Estellés

A. Estellés
M. Vesprini
T. Amarilla

M. Vesprini

49
62
T. Amarilla

Cedrick

Cedrick
Roque
T. Amarilla

Roque

84

SUSTITUCIONES

R. Baleato
Entra

R. Baleato

46
Álvaro Casas
Sale del partido

Álvaro Casas

46
57
Entra

Cedrick

Cedrick
57
Sale del partido

Jose Hualde

Jose Hualde
S. Rodriguez
Entra

S. Rodriguez

57
F. Beltrán
Sale del partido

F. Beltrán

57
Jordan
Entra

Jordan

57
Josiño
Sale del partido

Josiño

57
65
Sale del partido

F. Rodríguez

F. Rodríguez
65
Entra

Javi Pérez

Javi Pérez
65
Sale del partido

Sergio García

Sergio García
65
Entra

Kilian Grant

Kilian Grant
Parapar
Sale del partido

Parapar

72
72
Entra

Ródenas

Ródenas
Rafa Mella
Entra

Rafa Mella

72
72
Sale del partido

Iago Díaz

Iago Díaz
72
Sale del partido

Cristian Moreno

Cristian Moreno
72
Adrián Gómez
Salado
Entra

Salado

83
R. Escudero
Sale del partido

R. Escudero

83

OCASIONES

34
Penalti parado

Mario De Luis

Mario De Luis
Pablo Antas
Penalti fallado

Pablo Antas

34

OTROS

Primo
Asistencia

Primo

30
39
Asistencia

Sergio García

Sergio García
90
Asistencia

Juanmi Carrión

Juanmi Carrión

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares