Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 18:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

Ibon
T. Amarilla

Ibon

7
20
T. Amarilla

U. Lacomba

U. Lacomba
I. Dieng
T. Amarilla

I. Dieng

58
Zumalakarregui
T. Amarilla

Zumalakarregui

72
D. Niwa
T. Amarilla

D. Niwa

82

SUSTITUCIONES

45
Sale del partido

Unai Albisu

Unai Albisu
45
Entra

Mercero

Mercero
59
Sale del partido

Iñigo Burusco

Iñigo Burusco
59
Entra

A. Iriguibel

A. Iriguibel
59
Entra

M. Arbeloa

M. Arbeloa
59
Sale del partido

Ezcurra

Ezcurra
Nestor
Sale del partido

Nestor

65
Aritz Pascual
65
68
Entra

Lalinde

Lalinde
68
Sale del partido

A. Recalde

A. Recalde
Huete
Entra

Huete

71
A. Goti
Sale del partido

A. Goti

71
I. Dieng
Sale del partido

I. Dieng

71
Unai Bujan
Entra

Unai Bujan

71
83
Entra

E. Ezcurra

E. Ezcurra
83
Sale del partido

Ander Dufur

Ander Dufur
G. Garai
Sale del partido

G. Garai

89
J. Juste
Entra

J. Juste

89
Zumalakarregui
Sale del partido

Zumalakarregui

89
Leiza
Entra

Leiza

89

OCASIONES

7
Penalti fallado

Lezaun

Lezaun
Ibon
Penalti parado

Ibon

7

OTROS

G. Garai
Asistencia

G. Garai

21

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco