Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 18:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

18
T. Amarilla

A. Cotán

A. Cotán
40
T. Amarilla

Agüero

Agüero
Lledó
T. Amarilla

Lledó

49
Bruno Lorente
T. Amarilla

Bruno Lorente

65
Josu
T. Amarilla

Josu

71
88
T. Amarilla

A. Cortijo

A. Cortijo

SUSTITUCIONES

58
Sale del partido

Agüero

Agüero
58
Sale del partido

A. Cotán

A. Cotán
58
Entra

M. Arellano

M. Arellano
58
Entra

J. Tamayo

J. Tamayo
Álex Fernández
66
Joel Priego
Sale del partido

Joel Priego

66
S. Serrano
Entra

S. Serrano

66
Martí
Sale del partido

Martí

66
70
Entra

D. Ballarín

D. Ballarín
70
Sale del partido

Agus Alonso

Agus Alonso
Carlos
Sale del partido

Carlos

72
A. Fernández
72
84
Entra

Pablo Muñoz

Pablo Muñoz
84
Sale del partido

Pol Vidal

Pol Vidal
84
Entra

A. Crespo

A. Crespo
84
Sale del partido

J. Tur

J. Tur
Josu
Sale del partido

Josu

87
Akito Mukai
Entra

Akito Mukai

87

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco