Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 15 Sep 20:30finalizado3
  • 0

GOLES

Doménech
Gol

Doménech

46
Dani Ro
Gol

Dani Ro

73
Guti
Gol

Guti

81

TARJETAS

Alberto Heras
T. Amarilla

Alberto Heras

25
31
T. Amarilla

Dani Ponce

Dani Ponce
41
T. Amarilla

J. Ángel

J. Ángel
50
T. Amarilla

L. Enrique

L. Enrique
C. Hernández
T. Amarilla

C. Hernández

55
Christian Díaz
T. Amarilla

Christian Díaz

60
Guti
T. Amarilla

Guti

85

SUSTITUCIONES

M. Gonzalez
Entra

M. Gonzalez

68
Christian Díaz
Sale del partido

Christian Díaz

68
71
Sale del partido

David Fernández

David Fernández
71
Sale del partido

Huelves

Huelves
71
Entra

Izan

Izan
71
Entra

Chato

Chato
71
Sale del partido

J. Ángel

J. Ángel
75
Entra

A. Carballar

A. Carballar
75
Sale del partido

Ángel

Ángel
C. Hernández
Sale del partido

C. Hernández

77
Rodajo
Entra

Rodajo

77
Guti
Entra

Guti

77
Alberto Heras
Sale del partido

Alberto Heras

77
Dani
Entra

Dani

84
Freddy
Sale del partido

Freddy

84
Doménech
Sale del partido

Doménech

84
Rodri
Entra

Rodri

84
85
Entra

N. Muñoz

N. Muñoz
85
Sale del partido

Dani Ponce

Dani Ponce

OTROS

Freddy
Asistencia

Freddy

73

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 6 3
2 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 3 0
3 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 1
4 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 3 2
5 Juvenil Pont.
Juvenil Pont.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 2 1
6 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 2
7 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 2 2
8 Noia
Noia
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 4
9 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 2 2
10 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 1 1
11 Choco
Choco
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
12 SD Sofán
SD Sofán
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 3 4
13 At. Arnoia
At. Arnoia
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
14 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 3
15 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
17 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 5

Ascenso

Barco

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo Fabril,Somozas,Racing C. Villalbés,Juvenil Ponteareas