Web
            Analytics
Tudelano
Tudelano 1 8
Zamora
Zamora 4
  • Sáb 18 Sep 17:00finalizado0
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

8 Tarjetas amarillas 4
1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

13
J. Fernández

TARJETAS

34
T. Amarilla

Astray

Astray
52
T. Amarilla

M. Losada

M. Losada
Royo
T. Amarilla

Royo

54
Rodrigo Sanz
T. Amarilla

Rodrigo Sanz

59
M. Chavarria
T. Amarilla

M. Chavarria

61
66
T. Amarilla

Jon Rojo

Jon Rojo
Alain Ribeiro
T. Amarilla

Alain Ribeiro

70
Samanes
T. Amarilla

Samanes

78
Iván Elena
T. Amarilla

Iván Elena

79
85
T. Amarilla

Kepa Vieites

Kepa Vieites
Y. Iribarren
T. Amarilla

Y. Iribarren

87
F. Pellegrino
T. Amarilla

F. Pellegrino

90
Y. Iribarren
2a Amarilla y Roja

Y. Iribarren

90

SUSTITUCIONES

F. Delgado
Sale del partido

F. Delgado

46
Jesús Cedenilla
Sale del partido

Jesús Cedenilla

46
Royo
Entra

Royo

46
M. Chavarria
Entra

M. Chavarria

46
46
Sale del partido

A. Coscia

A. Coscia
46
Entra

M. Baselga

M. Baselga
Rodrigo Sanz
Sale del partido

Rodrigo Sanz

61
A. Aranzabe
Entra

A. Aranzabe

61
66
Entra

Kepa Vieites

Kepa Vieites
66
Sale del partido

J. Fernández

J. Fernández
66
Sale del partido

Astray

Astray
66
Entra

Julian Luque

Julian Luque
Vassi
Entra

Vassi

69
Álex Gualda
Sale del partido

Álex Gualda

69
74
Sale del partido

Javi Navas

Javi Navas
74
Entra

Xisco Campos

Xisco Campos
79
Entra

D. Luengo

D. Luengo
79
Sale del partido

M. Losada

M. Losada
Iván Elena
Sale del partido

Iván Elena

82
Ivan Cabellud
82

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 10 0
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 7 2
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 6 1
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 6 3
5 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 3 1
6 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 5 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 6 7
8 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 7 4
9 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 5 6
10 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
5 4 1 2 1 4 2
11 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 6
12 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
13 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
14 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 6 8
15 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 3 6
16 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 1 4
17 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 3 7
18 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 4 7
19 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 1 5
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 0 6

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,CD Badajoz

Descenso

Extremadura,Talavera,Real Valladolid Promesas,CD Calahorra,Tudelano