Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 27 Nov 16:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

G. Bertino
Gol de penalti

G. Bertino

45
88
Saul Garcia
90
Neco Celorio

TARJETAS

Viti
T. Amarilla

Viti

40
45
T. Amarilla

Germán

Germán
60
T. Amarilla

Ivan Alonso

Ivan Alonso
G. Bertino
T. Amarilla

G. Bertino

71
A. Radjel
T. Amarilla

A. Radjel

87
87
T. Amarilla

A. Gete

A. Gete
90
T. Amarilla

Álvaro Jiménez

Álvaro Jiménez
90
T. Amarilla

Diego Campo

Diego Campo

SUSTITUCIONES

11
Entra

J. Arjona

J. Arjona
11
Sale del partido

M. Jorrin

M. Jorrin
57
Sale del partido

Muriel

Muriel
57
Sale del partido

Dani Salas

Dani Salas
57
M. Gandarillas
57
Entra

Saul Garcia

Saul Garcia
Juanjo Gómez
74
Antonio Jesus
Sale del partido

Antonio Jesus

74
G. Bertino
Sale del partido

G. Bertino

79
Ivan Villoslada
79
79
Entra

Neco Celorio

Neco Celorio
79
Sale del partido

Gabi Fernández

Gabi Fernández
Andoni Pérez
Sale del partido

Andoni Pérez

79
A. Dulce
Entra

A. Dulce

79
Enol Rodríguez
Sale del partido

Enol Rodríguez

84
I. Ochoa
Entra

I. Ochoa

84

OCASIONES

Viti
Gol anulado

Viti

39

OTROS

11
Lesionado

M. Jorrin

M. Jorrin
44
Germán

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares