Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 26 Nov 21:00finalizado3
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Aridane
Gol

Aridane

5
Iñaki
Gol de penalti

Iñaki

20
26
Gol

Chuky

Chuky
61
Paulo Vitor
Jesús Alfaro
67

TARJETAS

19
T. Amarilla

Kike Ríos

Kike Ríos
38
T. Amarilla

Chuky

Chuky
Javi Castellano
T. Amarilla

Javi Castellano

42
J. Rueda
T. Amarilla

J. Rueda

44
77
T. Amarilla

A. Aleman

A. Aleman
82
T. Amarilla

Víctor Narro

Víctor Narro
O. Siddiki
T. Amarilla

O. Siddiki

82

SUSTITUCIONES

O. Siddiki
Entra

O. Siddiki

60
Aridane
Sale del partido

Aridane

60
75
Sale del partido

Roberto Arroyo

Roberto Arroyo
75
Entra

Fran López

Fran López
75
Sale del partido

Moha Moukhliss

Moha Moukhliss
75
Sale del partido

L. Rosa

L. Rosa
75
Entra

A. Aleman

A. Aleman
75
Entra

Apa

Apa
Borja Galán
Entra

Borja Galán

83
Iker Guarrotxena
Sale del partido

Iker Guarrotxena

83
83
Entra

Dali

Dali
83
Sale del partido

Víctor Narro

Víctor Narro
85
Entra

Castri

Castri
85
Sale del partido

Chuky

Chuky
J. Sierra
Entra

J. Sierra

89
Duba
Sale del partido

Duba

89

OCASIONES

Iker Guarrotxena
Tiro al palo

Iker Guarrotxena

23
Iker Guarrotxena
Gol anulado

Iker Guarrotxena

55
58
Tiro al palo

Paulo Vitor

Paulo Vitor

OTROS

TABLAS | Jornada 14

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
30 14 9 3 2 22 7
2 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
27 14 8 3 3 20 10
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
27 14 8 3 3 17 11
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
24 14 7 3 4 17 13
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
23 14 5 8 1 21 16
6 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 14 7 2 5 20 15
7 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
22 14 5 7 2 20 14
8 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
21 14 6 3 5 17 12
9 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
21 14 5 6 3 17 13
10 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 14 6 3 5 18 16
11 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
20 14 5 5 4 24 21
12 Sanse
Sanse
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 14 6 2 6 14 16
13 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
19 14 5 4 5 14 18
14 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
16 14 4 4 6 21 23
15 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
16 14 4 4 6 13 18
16 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 14 2 6 6 13 18
17 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 14 2 5 7 16 23
18 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
10 14 3 4 7 10 20
19 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 14 2 2 10 6 21
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 14 0 5 9 7 22

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Racing,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,Unionistas CF

Descenso

Bilbao Ath.,Real Valladolid Promesas,Extremadura,Zamora,Tudelano