Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 27 Nov 16:30finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

4
Pablo Goñi
I. Martinez
60
I. Martinez
83

TARJETAS

Sergio Lopez
T. Amarilla

Sergio Lopez

14
57
T. Amarilla

Marcos

Marcos
Álvaro Aldave
T. Amarilla

Álvaro Aldave

90

SUSTITUCIONES

13
Entra

V. Gálvez

V. Gálvez
13
Sale del partido

A. Bolado

A. Bolado
63
Sale del partido

Pablo Goñi

Pablo Goñi
63
Entra

Cristian

Cristian
Imanol
Entra

Imanol

65
J. De Eulate
Entra

J. De Eulate

65
Beñat
Sale del partido

Beñat

65
Sergio Lopez
Sale del partido

Sergio Lopez

65
76
Sale del partido

Jesús Laredo

Jesús Laredo
76
Entra

Resines

Resines
I. Martinez
Sale del partido

I. Martinez

86
Banzo
Entra

Banzo

86
Briñol
Sale del partido

Briñol

86

OTROS

11
Lesionado

A. Bolado

A. Bolado

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 13 8 4 1 22 11
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 23 12
3 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 7 2 4 11 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 5 7 1 20 12
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 12 11
6 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 17 15
7 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 13 5 5 3 16 15
8 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 13 5 4 4 18 13
9 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 18 14
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 13 5 3 5 15 14
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 13 5 2 6 13 13
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 13 5 1 7 17 18
13 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 13 4 4 5 4 7
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 13 2 7 4 12 16
15 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 13 3 4 6 11 16
16 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 13 2 5 6 7 12
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 10 19
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 8 25

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Navalcarnero,Compostela,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

Salamanca UDS

Descenso

Arenteiro,Gimnástica Segoviana,Coruxo,UD Llanera,UC Ceares