Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 18 Sep 17:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

13
Gol

Cabrera

Cabrera
Cabrera
Gol propia puerta

Cabrera

55

TARJETAS

Jon De Luis
T. Amarilla

Jon De Luis

12
19
T. Amarilla

Cabrera

Cabrera
Sebas
T. Amarilla

Sebas

37
Briñol
T. Amarilla

Briñol

37
J. De Eulate
T. Amarilla

J. De Eulate

57
70
T. Amarilla

Ibai

Ibai
X. Sadaba
T. Amarilla

X. Sadaba

70

SUSTITUCIONES

I. Martinez
Sale del partido

I. Martinez

21
77
Sale del partido

Ibai

Ibai
77
Entra

Loza

Loza
John Erik
Sale del partido

John Erik

85
Álvaro Aldave
85
Álvaro
Entra

Álvaro

85
J. De Eulate
Sale del partido

J. De Eulate

85
85
Sale del partido

Sergio Sánchez

Sergio Sánchez
85
Entra

F. Rubio

F. Rubio
Soroa
Entra

Soroa

90
Sancho
Entra

Sancho

90
90
Entra

M. Yoldi

M. Yoldi
90
Sale del partido

Eder Abaurrea

Eder Abaurrea
Sebas
Sale del partido

Sebas

90
Adrián Aranguren
Sale del partido

Adrián Aranguren

90

OCASIONES

30
Tiro al palo

Gorka Laborda

Gorka Laborda

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco