Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 13:00finalizado0
  • 2

GOLES

67
Gol

Luismi

Luismi
85
Gol

Kike Pina

Kike Pina

TARJETAS

23
T. Amarilla

Iván Aguilar

Iván Aguilar
56
T. Amarilla

Michael

Michael
Leo
T. Amarilla

Leo

88

SUSTITUCIONES

61
Entra

Luismi

Luismi
61
Sale del partido

Sergio García

Sergio García
Ramsés
Entra

Ramsés

70
Yadam Santana
Sale del partido

Yadam Santana

70
Asdrúbal
Sale del partido

Asdrúbal

70
Julio
Entra

Julio

70
Quintero
Entra

Quintero

70
A. Pérez
Sale del partido

A. Pérez

70
71
Sale del partido

Alejandro Marcelo

Alejandro Marcelo
71
Sale del partido

Iván Aguilar

Iván Aguilar
71
Entra

Crespo

Crespo
71
Álex Escardó
76
Entra

Kike Pina

Kike Pina
76
Sale del partido

Narbona

Narbona
76
Entra

I. Pais

I. Pais
76
Sale del partido

Michael

Michael
D. Ojeda
Sale del partido

D. Ojeda

83
Eros
Entra

Eros

83
Juan Andrés
Entra

Juan Andrés

87
López Silva
Sale del partido

López Silva

87

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco