Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 18 Sep 18:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

C. Ferreiro
7
Alaín
Gol

Alaín

27
49
Gol de penalti

Guaya

Guaya

TARJETAS

8
T. Amarilla

César

César
32
T. Amarilla

E. Morilla

E. Morilla
37
T. Amarilla

Nino

Nino
Juan López
T. Amarilla

Juan López

69
C. Ferreiro
T. Amarilla

C. Ferreiro

74
90
T. Amarilla

Guaya

Guaya

SUSTITUCIONES

45
Entra

Luis Morán

Luis Morán
45
Sale del partido

César

César
70
Guille Pinín
70
Sale del partido

Diego Díaz

Diego Díaz
Júnior
Sale del partido

Júnior

70
Jorge Hernández
Sale del partido

Jorge Hernández

70
I. Fakir
Entra

I. Fakir

70
R. Merouani
Entra

R. Merouani

70
81
Dailos Tejera
81
Sale del partido

E. Morilla

E. Morilla
Dorian
Sale del partido

Dorian

83
M. Mvondo
Entra

M. Mvondo

83
86
Adolfo González
86
Sale del partido

Nino

Nino
Ebea Metehe
Entra

Ebea Metehe

90
Amores
Entra

Amores

90
Nacho García
Sale del partido

Nacho García

90
Samba
Sale del partido

Samba

90

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco