Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 18:00finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

Álvaro Ocaña
T. Amarilla

Álvaro Ocaña

48
52
T. Amarilla

D. Rocha

D. Rocha
Dio
T. Amarilla

Dio

65
71
T. Amarilla

Emilio Cubo

Emilio Cubo
A. Romero
T. Amarilla

A. Romero

75
90
T. Amarilla

Javi Montoya

Javi Montoya
Álex Portillo
T. Amarilla

Álex Portillo

90
90
T. Amarilla

Higor

Higor
A. Camacho
T. Amarilla

A. Camacho

90
90
T. Amarilla

Guille Perero

Guille Perero

SUSTITUCIONES

59
Entra

Aitor Pons

Aitor Pons
59
Sale del partido

Ebuka

Ebuka
Kaya
Entra

Kaya

68
Pedro Ramirez
Sale del partido

Pedro Ramirez

68
72
Sale del partido

Chirri

Chirri
72
Entra

José Gaspar

José Gaspar
Dio
Sale del partido

Dio

74
Pablo
Entra

Pablo

74
80
Sale del partido

Emilio Cubo

Emilio Cubo
80
Guille Perero
Nacho
Entra

Nacho

82
A. Camacho
Entra

A. Camacho

82
Balta
Sale del partido

Balta

82
Cervera
Sale del partido

Cervera

82

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco