Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 18:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

Máyor
Gol de penalti

Máyor

17
Jacobo
Gol

Jacobo

79

TARJETAS

A. Duran
T. Amarilla

A. Duran

5
20
T. Amarilla

Moisés

Moisés
Oca
T. Amarilla

Oca

31
Raúl Palma
T. Amarilla

Raúl Palma

45
55
T. Amarilla

Espín

Espín

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Hurtado

Hurtado
46
Adri Escudero
46
Sale del partido

Viñuela

Viñuela
46
Entra

Oscar Muñoz

Oscar Muñoz
58
Sale del partido

Pajuelo

Pajuelo
58
Entra

Lolo Garrido

Lolo Garrido
Goma
Entra

Goma

74
Antonio Jesús
Sale del partido

Antonio Jesús

74
77
Sale del partido

Seth Vega

Seth Vega
77
Entra

Sillero

Sillero
77
Sale del partido

A. González

A. González
77
Entra

J. Rivera

J. Rivera
Darío Guti
Entra

Darío Guti

83
Bello
Sale del partido

Bello

83
Brando
Entra

Brando

83
Javilillo
Sale del partido

Javilillo

83
Manolo Baeza
Entra

Manolo Baeza

90
Jacobo
Sale del partido

Jacobo

90
Manuel Castillo
90
Raúl Palma
Sale del partido

Raúl Palma

90

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco