|
06 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Sirens |
14:00
|
Balzan FC | más información ... |
|
06 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Valletta FC |
14:00
|
Floriana FC | más información ... |
|
06 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Marsaxlokk FC |
16:15
|
Gzira United | más información ... |
|
06 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Gudja United |
16:30
|
Naxxar Lions FC | más información ... |
|
07 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Hamrun Spartans |
14:00
|
Birkirkara | más información ... |
|
07 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Mosta |
14:00
|
Santa Lucía | más información ... |
|
07 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Sliema Wanderers |
16:15
|
Hibernians | más información ... |
Campeón : Floriana FC | |
: Hamrun Spartans, Sliema Wanderers | |
Descenso : Mosta, Valletta FC, Sirens, Gudja United |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Montebello | 18 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
2 | Kemar Reid | 12 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
3 | U. Đuranović | 11 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
4 | Yuri | 11 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
5 | Andrei Ciolacu | 10 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
6 | F. Falcone | 7 | DEL | Valletta FC | ||
7 | Jurgen Degabriele | 7 | DEL | Hibernians | ||
8 | S. Akinbule | 6 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
9 | Giannis Bastianos | 6 | DEL | Hibernians | ||
10 | Pablo | 6 | DEL | Naxxar Lions FC | ||
11 | B. Thaylor | 5 | DEL | Gzira United | ||
12 | V. Plut | 5 | DEL | Sliema Wanderers | ||
13 | G. Acheampong | 5 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
14 | W. Furtado | 5 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
15 | M. Veselji | 5 | DEL | Floriana FC | ||
16 | Jonny | 5 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
17 | Macula | 5 | DEL | Gzira United | ||
18 | G. Bohrer | 5 | DEF | Gzira United | ||
19 | Leonardo | 4 | DEL | Balzan FC | ||
20 | Matheus | 4 | DEL | Floriana FC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Aneni | 10 | DEF | Mosta | ||
2 | R. Scicluna | 9 | MED | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
3 | O. El Hasni | 9 | DEF | Floriana FC | ||
4 | B. Thaylor | 8 | DEL | Gzira United | ||
5 | G. Acheampong | 8 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
6 | G. Chara | 8 | DEF | Mosta | ||
7 | F. Apap | 8 | DEF | Hibernians | ||
8 | G. Bohrer | 8 | DEF | Gzira United | ||
9 | Murilo Henrique | 7 | DEF | Sliema Wanderers | ||
10 | N. Micallef | 7 | DEF | Valletta FC | ||
11 | I. Božović | 7 | DEF | Balzan FC | ||
12 | Matías Garcia | 7 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
13 | Gustavo Alcindo | 7 | DEF | Sliema Wanderers | ||
14 | E. Ruiz | 6 | DEF | Valletta FC | ||
15 | R. Camenzuli | 6 | DEF | Hamrun Spartans | ||
16 | B. Kristensen | 6 | MED | Hibernians | ||
17 | Marcelo Dias | 6 | DEF | Gzira United | ||
18 | J. Minala | 6 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
19 | Ederson | 6 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
20 | E. Pepe | 6 | DEF | Birkirkara |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Elizeu | 2 | MED | Naxxar Lions FC | ||
2 | W. Serrano | 1 | MED | Gudja United | ||
3 | P. Fenech | 1 | MED | Balzan FC | ||
4 | Steve Pisani | 1 | MED | Santa Lucía | ||
5 | Marcelo Dias | 1 | DEF | Gzira United | ||
6 | S. Borg | 1 | DEF | Hamrun Spartans | ||
7 | A. Diakité | 1 | MED | Birkirkara | ||
8 | J. Minala | 1 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
9 | M. Rašo | 1 | DEF | Balzan FC | ||
10 | J. Mbong | 1 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
11 | E. Pepe | 1 | DEF | Birkirkara | ||
12 | O. Bjeličić | 1 | MED | Hamrun Spartans | ||
13 | Thiaguinho | 1 | DEF | Gzira United | ||
14 | M. Volodko | 1 | DEF | Floriana FC | ||
15 | Z. Scerri | 1 | MED | Gzira United | ||
16 | J. Walker | 1 | DEF | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
17 | Neil Frendo | 1 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
18 | Z. Brincat | 1 | DEL | Mosta | ||
19 | Gilberto | 1 | DEL | Sirens | ||
20 | Karl Micallef | 1 | DEF | Marsaxlokk FC |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Montebello | 7 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
2 | Yuri | 7 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
3 | Thiaguinho | 6 | DEF | Gzira United | ||
4 | J. Mbong | 5 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
5 | W. Furtado | 5 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
6 | Kemar Reid | 5 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
7 | U. Đuranović | 5 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
8 | B. Thaylor | 4 | DEL | Gzira United | ||
9 | V. Plut | 4 | DEL | Sliema Wanderers | ||
10 | Dunstan Vella | 4 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
11 | C. Lonardelli | 4 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
12 | Pablo | 4 | DEL | Naxxar Lions FC | ||
13 | A. Mrđa | 4 | DEL | Santa Lucía | ||
14 | Andrei Ciolacu | 3 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
15 | R. Antwi | 3 | DEL | Hibernians | ||
16 | Fernandinho | 3 | MED | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
17 | M. Emerson | 3 | MED | Hamrun Spartans | ||
18 | Aléx Bruno | 3 | DEL | Hibernians | ||
19 | R. Prsa | 3 | MED | Hamrun Spartans | ||
20 | G. Acheampong | 3 | MED | Sliema Wanderers |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Montebello | 42 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
2 | Andrei Ciolacu | 30 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
3 | U. Arias | 30 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
4 | Yuri | 28 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
5 | Kemar Reid | 27 | MED | Floriana FC | ||
6 | Samuel | 27 | DEL | Sliema Wanderers | ||
7 | U. Đuranović | 27 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
8 | G. Acheampong | 26 | MED | Sliema Wanderers | ||
9 | Jonny | 26 | DEL | Hamrun Spartans | ||
10 | Jurgen Degabriele | 25 | DEL | Hibernians | ||
11 | Maxuell Samurai | 25 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
12 | K. Tulimieri | 25 | DEL | Mosta | ||
13 | M. Veselji | 25 | DEL | Floriana FC | ||
14 | Aléx Bruno | 24 | DEL | Hibernians | ||
15 | V. Plut | 24 | DEL | Sliema Wanderers | ||
16 | Anthony Obonogwu | 24 | DEL | Marsaxlokk FC | ||
17 | Matheus | 23 | DEL | Floriana FC | ||
18 | William | 23 | MED | Naxxar Lions FC | ||
19 | Paul Mbong | 22 | DEL | Birkirkara | ||
20 | M. Awad | 21 | MED | Sliema Wanderers |