Series Finales : South Melbourne, Oakleigh Cannons | |
Playoffs : Hume City FC, Avondale Heights, Heidelberg Utd, Port Melbourne. | |
Descenso : Altona Magic, Moreland City |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | H. Sawyer | 7 | DEL | South Melbourne | ||
2 | A. Salmon | 5 | DEL | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
3 | A. Abdallah | 5 | DEL | Hume City FC | ||
4 | Lloyd Isgrove | 4 | DEL | Hume City FC | ||
5 | Joe Guest | 4 | MED | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
6 | B. Kirdar | 4 | MED | Dandenong Thunder SC | ||
7 | B. Juach | 4 | DEL | Altona Magic | ||
8 | K. Kur | 4 | MED | Avondale Heights | ||
9 | K. Athiu | 3 | DEL | Dandenong City | ||
10 | W. Dekker | 3 | DEL | Dandenong Thunder SC | ||
11 | J. Hope | 3 | MED | Green Gully Cavalier. | ||
12 | J. Pin | 3 | MED | Heidelberg Utd | ||
13 | G. Albano | 3 | MED | FC Melbourne Knights | ||
14 | B. Summerskill | 3 | MED | St Albans Saints | ||
15 | N. Bonada | 3 | DEL | South Melbourne | ||
16 | L. Tevere | 3 | MED | Green Gully Cavalier. | ||
17 | J. Rezai | 3 | Altona Magic | |||
18 | C. Theodorakopoulos | 3 | MED | Manningham United | ||
19 | M. Hore | 2 | MED | FC Melbourne Knights | ||
20 | B. Everson | 2 | DEL | Manningham United |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Hope | 2 | MED | Green Gully Cavalier. | ||
2 | T. Manos | 1 | POR | Avondale Heights | ||
3 | M. Hore | 1 | MED | FC Melbourne Knights | ||
4 | J. Franjic | 1 | MED | FC Melbourne Knights | ||
5 | M. Ochieng | 1 | DEF | Hume City FC | ||
6 | J. Latham | 1 | MED | Green Gully Cavalier. | ||
7 | N. Feely | 1 | POR | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
8 | M. Barcia | 1 | MED | South Melbourne | ||
9 | R. Archibald | 1 | DEF | South Melbourne | ||
10 | K. Trajceski | 1 | MED | Avondale Heights | ||
11 | A. Fetahagic | 1 | DEF | Heidelberg Utd | ||
12 | H. Sawyer | 1 | DEL | South Melbourne | ||
13 | G. De Niese | 1 | MED | Dandenong Thunder SC | ||
14 | A. Duzel | 1 | MED | FC Melbourne Knights | ||
15 | Jordan Smylie | 1 | DEL | Dandenong Thunder SC | ||
16 | A. Abdallah | 1 | DEL | Hume City FC | ||
17 | N. Bonada | 1 | DEL | South Melbourne | ||
18 | M. Mikkola | 1 | MED | South Melbourne | ||
19 | A. Edwards | 1 | MED | Dandenong Thunder SC | ||
20 | G. Ott | 1 | DEL | Avondale Heights |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Zahra | 1 | MED | Heidelberg Utd | ||
2 | J. Hope | 1 | MED | Green Gully Cavalier. | ||
3 | J. Katebian | 1 | DEL | Avondale Heights | ||
4 | T. Schrijvers | 1 | DEF | Green Gully Cavalier. | ||
5 | U. Bozdugan | 1 | MED | Hume City FC | ||
6 | L. Jurcic | 1 | MED | Moreland City | ||
7 | C. Theodorakopoulos | 1 | MED | Manningham United | ||
8 | M. Tzoutzidis | 1 | DEF | Moreland City | ||
9 | A. Koudakpo | 1 | DEL | Green Gully Cavalier. | ||
10 | A. Kuku | 1 | DEF | Green Gully Cavalier. | ||
11 | I. Shalamanov | 1 | POR | Port Melbourne Shark. |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Valentini | 1 | DEL | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
2 | J. Gulevski | 1 | DEL | Hume City FC | ||
3 | M. Mikkola | 1 | MED | South Melbourne | ||
4 | M. Adus | 1 | DEL | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
5 | L. Lauton | 1 | Green Gully Cavalier. | |||
6 | T. Atherinos | 1 | DEL | Dandenong City |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | H. Sawyer | 8 | DEL | South Melbourne | ||
2 | A. Abdallah | 6 | DEL | Hume City FC | ||
3 | A. Salmon | 5 | DEL | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
4 | M. Hore | 5 | MED | FC Melbourne Knights | ||
5 | J. Hope | 5 | MED | Green Gully Cavalier. | ||
6 | N. Bonada | 5 | DEL | South Melbourne | ||
7 | K. Kur | 5 | MED | Avondale Heights | ||
8 | B. Kirdar | 5 | MED | Dandenong Thunder SC | ||
9 | Joe Guest | 4 | MED | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
10 | Lloyd Isgrove | 4 | DEL | Hume City FC | ||
11 | J. Rezai | 4 | Altona Magic | |||
12 | T. Atherinos | 4 | DEL | Dandenong City | ||
13 | C. Theodorakopoulos | 4 | MED | Manningham United | ||
14 | B. Juach | 4 | DEL | Altona Magic | ||
15 | M. Platt | 3 | DEL | Hume City FC | ||
16 | M. Mikkola | 3 | MED | South Melbourne | ||
17 | G. Albano | 3 | MED | FC Melbourne Knights | ||
18 | W. Dekker | 3 | DEL | Dandenong Thunder SC | ||
19 | S. Valentini | 3 | DEL | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
20 | J. Pin | 3 | MED | Heidelberg Utd |