|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
TJK Legion |
11:30
|
Tammeka II | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Kuressaare II |
14:00
|
Tulevik Viljandi | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Tartu Kalev |
18:30
|
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Trans II |
16:00
|
Johvi Phoenix | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Nõmme Kalju II |
16:30
|
Läänemaa Haapsalu | más información ... |
Ascenso : Tammeka II, Kuressaare II | |
Playoff Ascenso : Trans II | |
Playoff Descenso : Läänemaa, Pärnu | |
Descenso : Tulevik Viljandi |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nikita Ivanov | 5 | MED | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
2 | Kris Kohv | 5 | DEL | Tartu Kalev | ||
3 | Igor Subbotin | 3 | MED | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
4 | A. Gvineria | 3 | MED | Tammeka II | ||
5 | M. Eensalu | 2 | MED | TJK Legion | ||
6 | Jelissei Zahharov | 2 | DEL | Johvi Phoenix | ||
7 | A. Kivi | 2 | DEL | Kuressaare II | ||
8 | Robin Müür | 2 | MED | Tammeka II | ||
9 | D. Kulikov | 1 | DEF | Johvi Phoenix | ||
10 | E. Irié | 1 | MED | Trans II | ||
11 | M. Suursaar | 1 | DEL | Kuressaare II | ||
12 | K. Kaasik | 1 | DEF | Tartu Kalev | ||
13 | D. Polyakov | 1 | MED | Trans II | ||
14 | Mirko Mardiste | 1 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
15 | D. Tiirats | 1 | MED | Kuressaare II | ||
16 | A. Tiits | 1 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
17 | M. Õispuu | 1 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
18 | M. Valkiainen | 1 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
19 | Vsevolod Pochekutov | 1 | DEL | TJK Legion | ||
20 | S. Oismets | 1 | DEL | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Vinter | 3 | DEF | Kuressaare II | ||
2 | A. Mirka | 3 | MED | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
3 | A. Volodin | 2 | DEF | TJK Legion | ||
4 | K. Kaasik | 2 | DEF | Tartu Kalev | ||
5 | Veiko Vespere | 2 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
6 | Vsevolod Pochekutov | 2 | DEL | TJK Legion | ||
7 | A. Gvineria | 2 | MED | Tammeka II | ||
8 | Sandor Pulk | 2 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
9 | Karl Kikas | 2 | DEF | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
10 | Mattias Opp | 2 | MED | Kuressaare II | ||
11 | D. Geveller | 2 | DEF | Trans II | ||
12 | Joosep Lonks | 2 | DEF | Kuressaare II | ||
13 | Gregon Raud | 2 | MED | Tartu Kalev | ||
14 | S. Tenno | 1 | MED | Tartu Kalev | ||
15 | M. Suursaar | 1 | DEL | Kuressaare II | ||
16 | K. Vaabel | 1 | POR | Tartu Kalev | ||
17 | K. Einmann | 1 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
18 | N. Salamatov | 1 | DEF | TJK Legion | ||
19 | K. Enn | 1 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
20 | Mirko Mardiste | 1 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Tauts | 1 | DEL | Tartu Kalev | ||
2 | K. Kahr | 1 | DEF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
3 | Ats Toomsalu | 1 | DEF | Tartu Kalev | ||
4 | Veiko Vespere | 1 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
5 | Sandor Pulk | 1 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi |