|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
ABC |
22:00
|
Náutico | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Sampaio Correa |
22:00
|
Figueirense | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
São Bernardo FC |
00:00
|
Tombense | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Athletic Club |
00:30
|
Remo | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
CSA |
21:30
|
Ferroviária | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Londrina |
21:30
|
Ypiranga FC | más información ... |
|
29 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Botafogo PB |
00:00
|
Caxias do Sul | más información ... |
|
29 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Volta Redonda |
00:30
|
Floresta EC | más información ... |
|
30 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
EC São José |
01:00
|
Confiança | más información ... |
|
30 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Ferroviário |
01:00
|
Aparecidense | más información ... |
Playoff Ascenso : Athletic Club, Ypiranga FC, Aparecidense, Figueirense, Botafogo PB, Tombense, Volta Redonda, Confiança | |
Descenso : CSA, Sampaio Correa, Caxias do Sul, Ferroviário |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jonathas | 3 | DEL | Athletic Club | ||
2 | Alisson Santos | 2 | DEL | Figueirense | ||
3 | Paulo Sérgio | 1 | DEL | Náutico | ||
4 | Silvinho | 1 | DEL | São Bernardo FC | ||
5 | Ruan | 1 | DEL | ABC | ||
6 | Robert | 1 | MED | Aparecidense | ||
7 | Fernando Fonseca | 1 | DEF | Ypiranga FC | ||
8 | Mateus Anderson | 1 | DEL | Ypiranga FC | ||
9 | Buba | 1 | MED | Floresta EC | ||
10 | Juninho | 1 | MED | Ferroviária | ||
11 | R. Furtado | 1 | DEL | Confiança | ||
12 | L. Marques | 1 | MED | Ypiranga FC | ||
13 | Lincoln | 1 | MED | Ferroviário | ||
14 | Joao Dos Santos | 1 | MED | Botafogo PB | ||
15 | Jaderson | 1 | DEL | Remo | ||
16 | Pedro Oliveira | 1 | MED | Tombense | ||
17 | B. Leite | 1 | MED | Botafogo PB | ||
18 | Du Fernandes | 1 | MED | Aparecidense | ||
19 | Mv | 1 | DEL | Volta Redonda | ||
20 | Davi | 1 | DEF | Londrina |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Maurício Júnior | 2 | DEF | Londrina | ||
2 | Reniê | 1 | DEF | Botafogo PB | ||
3 | Moisés Ribeiro | 1 | MED | Tombense | ||
4 | Ednei | 1 | DEF | Tombense | ||
5 | Anderson Uchoa | 1 | MED | Ypiranga FC | ||
6 | Igor | 1 | DEF | Ferroviária | ||
7 | Rafael Vaz | 1 | DEF | Náutico | ||
8 | Ferreira | 1 | MED | Sampaio Correa | ||
9 | Ricardinho | 1 | MED | Ferroviária | ||
10 | Arnaldo | 1 | DEF | Náutico | ||
11 | Alisson | 1 | DEF | Ferroviário | ||
12 | Ruan | 1 | DEL | ABC | ||
13 | Matheusinho | 1 | DEL | EC São José | ||
14 | Karl | 1 | MED | Volta Redonda | ||
15 | R. Forster | 1 | DEF | São Bernardo FC | ||
16 | Wesley | 1 | DEF | ABC | ||
17 | Lohan | 1 | DEL | Floresta EC | ||
18 | Kayke | 1 | DEL | São Bernardo FC | ||
19 | Arthur | 1 | DEF | Londrina | ||
20 | Juninho Ii | 1 | MED | CSA |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Cunha | 1 | DEF | Caxias do Sul | ||
2 | Maurício Júnior | 1 | DEF | Londrina |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Buba | 3 | MED | Floresta EC | ||
2 | Ruan | 3 | DEL | ABC | ||
3 | Jonathas | 3 | DEL | Athletic Club | ||
4 | Joao Dos Santos | 2 | MED | Botafogo PB | ||
5 | Kayke | 2 | DEL | São Bernardo FC | ||
6 | Alisson Santos | 2 | DEL | Figueirense | ||
7 | Eduardo | 2 | MED | CSA | ||
8 | Giovanni Confreste | 2 | MED | Remo | ||
9 | Bruno Barra | 2 | MED | Volta Redonda | ||
10 | B. Leite | 2 | MED | Botafogo PB | ||
11 | Mateus Anderson | 2 | DEL | Ypiranga FC | ||
12 | Felipe | 2 | DEF | ABC | ||
13 | Thomas | 2 | DEF | Figueirense | ||
14 | L. Marques | 2 | MED | Ypiranga FC | ||
15 | João Diogo | 2 | DEL | São Bernardo FC | ||
16 | Lohan | 2 | DEL | Floresta EC | ||
17 | Reifit Alves | 2 | DEL | Ypiranga FC | ||
18 | Ricardinho | 2 | MED | Ferroviária | ||
19 | Riquelmo | 2 | MED | Confiança | ||
20 | Silvinho | 2 | DEL | São Bernardo FC |