Ascenso : Piacenza | |
Playoff Ascenso : Caldiero Terme, Varesina, Pro Palazzolo, Desenzano | |
Playoff Descenso : Castellanzese, Real Calepina, AC Legnano, Tritium | |
Descenso : Crema, Ponte Pietro |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Recino | 17 | DEL | Piacenza | ||
2 | M. Bertoli | 15 | DEL | Virtus Ciserano Berg. | ||
3 | Marco Castelli | 15 | MED | Calcio Brusaporto | ||
4 | Alessio Quaggio | 14 | DEL | Arconatese | ||
5 | E. Gningue | 14 | DEL | US Ponte San Pietro | ||
6 | M. Gasparri | 12 | DEL | Varesina | ||
7 | Alessandro Doria | 12 | DEL | Caravaggio | ||
8 | C. Ferrario | 11 | DEL | Villa Valle | ||
9 | C. Manicone | 11 | DEL | Varesina | ||
10 | Lorenzo Zerbato | 11 | DEL | Caldiero Terme | ||
11 | V. Vitale | 10 | DEL | Varesina | ||
12 | D. Stefanoni | 10 | MED | Casatese | ||
13 | Marcelo Orellana Cruz | 10 | MED | Varesina | ||
14 | R. Arma | 9 | DEL | Caldiero Terme | ||
15 | B. Barranco | 9 | DEL | Folgore Caratese | ||
16 | T. Spaviero | 9 | MED | Desenzano Calvina | ||
17 | P. Rankovic | 9 | MED | Club Milano | ||
18 | E. Bardelloni | 8 | DEL | AC Legnano | ||
19 | Daniele Ferrandino | 8 | MED | Arconatese | ||
20 | Matteo Gualandris | 8 | MED | Pro Palazzolo |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Rigo | 15 | DEF | Club Milano | ||
2 | S. Bragagnolo | 12 | DEF | FC Clivense SM | ||
3 | L. Accorsini | 11 | DEF | Crema | ||
4 | S. Selvatico | 10 | MED | Calcio Brusaporto | ||
5 | Stefano Boccadamo | 9 | DEF | Castellanzese | ||
6 | A. Zuddas | 9 | MED | FC Clivense SM | ||
7 | Nicola Danieli | 8 | MED | FC Clivense SM | ||
8 | Matteo Ientile | 8 | MED | Arconatese | ||
9 | Nicolò Lorini | 8 | DEF | Desenzano Calvina | ||
10 | E. Hyka | 8 | DEL | Villa Valle | ||
11 | A. Baggi | 7 | DEF | Crema | ||
12 | Riccardo Nessi | 7 | DEF | Virtus Ciserano Berg. | ||
13 | Matteo Mapelli | 7 | DEF | Crema | ||
14 | Edgar Albani | 7 | DEF | Calcio Brusaporto | ||
15 | Mouna Dioh | 7 | MED | Club Milano | ||
16 | F. Marchetti | 7 | MED | AC Legnano | ||
17 | Mattia Guarneri | 7 | DEF | Desenzano Calvina | ||
18 | Alessio Pozzoli | 7 | DEF | Casatese | ||
19 | Andrea De Felice | 7 | DEF | Caravaggio | ||
20 | E. Gningue | 7 | DEL | US Ponte San Pietro |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Federico Tobanelli | 2 | DEF | FC Clivense SM | ||
2 | Abdoul Hate Bane | 2 | DEF | Pro Palazzolo | ||
3 | Mouna Dioh | 2 | MED | Club Milano | ||
4 | Nicolò Gobetti | 2 | DEF | Caldiero Terme | ||
5 | F. Luoni | 1 | DEF | Arconatese | ||
6 | F. Bini | 1 | DEF | Pro Palazzolo | ||
7 | P. Acerbis | 1 | POR | Tritium | ||
8 | A . Magli | 1 | DEF | US Ponte San Pietro | ||
9 | G. Priola | 1 | DEF | Villa Valle | ||
10 | M. Scietti | 1 | DEF | Tritium | ||
11 | G. Kyeremateng | 1 | DEL | Folgore Caratese | ||
12 | A. Beduschi | 1 | DEF | Calcio Brusaporto | ||
13 | Milan Kocić | 1 | DEF | FC Clivense SM | ||
14 | N. Mladenovic | 1 | DEL | AC Legnano | ||
15 | Tulhão | 1 | DEF | AC Legnano | ||
16 | A. Bernardi | 1 | DEF | Castellanzese | ||
17 | Angelo Panatti | 1 | MED | Folgore Caratese | ||
18 | J. Silva | 1 | DEF | Piacenza | ||
19 | A. Baggi | 1 | DEF | Crema | ||
20 | Billy Ofori | 1 | MED | Caldiero Terme |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. D Agostino | 12 | MED | Piacenza | ||
2 | A. Boschetti | 5 | DEF | Pro Palazzolo | ||
3 | M. Gasparri | 5 | DEL | Varesina | ||
4 | R. Grieco | 5 | MED | Varesina | ||
5 | A. Paloschi | 4 | DEL | Desenzano Calvina | ||
6 | A. Filiciotto | 4 | MED | Caldiero Terme | ||
7 | F. Márquez | 4 | DEL | Piacenza | ||
8 | S. Selvatico | 4 | MED | Calcio Brusaporto | ||
9 | G. Kernezo | 4 | DEL | Piacenza | ||
10 | G. Siani | 4 | MED | Villa Valle | ||
11 | Billy Ofori | 4 | MED | Caldiero Terme | ||
12 | Alessio Quaggio | 4 | DEL | Arconatese | ||
13 | Alessandro Doria | 4 | DEL | Caravaggio | ||
14 | Alessandro Marocco | 4 | DEF | Villa Valle | ||
15 | Marcelo Orellana Cruz | 4 | MED | Varesina | ||
16 | M. Chessa | 3 | DEL | Castellanzese | ||
17 | Angelo Panatti | 3 | MED | Folgore Caratese | ||
18 | Luca Guidetti | 3 | MED | Varesina | ||
19 | C. Manicone | 3 | DEL | Varesina | ||
20 | Francesco Russo | 3 | DEF | Crema |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Marco Castelli | 40 | MED | Calcio Brusaporto | ||
2 | S. D Agostino | 38 | MED | Piacenza | ||
3 | G. Recino | 38 | DEL | Piacenza | ||
4 | R. Arma | 38 | DEL | Caldiero Terme | ||
5 | E. Hyka | 38 | DEL | Villa Valle | ||
6 | Lorenzo Zerbato | 38 | DEL | Caldiero Terme | ||
7 | V. Vitale | 37 | DEL | Varesina | ||
8 | Alessio Quaggio | 35 | DEL | Arconatese | ||
9 | Billy Ofori | 35 | MED | Caldiero Terme | ||
10 | C. Manicone | 34 | DEL | Varesina | ||
11 | Marcelo Orellana Cruz | 34 | MED | Varesina | ||
12 | Mattia Guarneri | 34 | DEF | Desenzano Calvina | ||
13 | C. Ferrario | 32 | DEL | Villa Valle | ||
14 | A. Paloschi | 32 | DEL | Desenzano Calvina | ||
15 | Christian Bianchetti | 32 | DEL | Desenzano Calvina | ||
16 | O. Atti | 31 | MED | Caravaggio | ||
17 | G. Siani | 31 | MED | Villa Valle | ||
18 | Angelo Panatti | 30 | MED | Folgore Caratese | ||
19 | F. Belloli | 30 | MED | Virtus Ciserano Berg. | ||
20 | O. Sokhna | 30 | DEF | Calcio Brusaporto |