1
São Bernardo
27
14
7
6
1
13
3
VICTORIA
Cianorte
0
São Bernardo FC
1
EMPATE
Oeste
0
São Bernardo FC
0
VICTORIA
São Bernardo FC
1
Santo André
0
EMPATE
São Bernardo FC
1
Paraná
1
DERROTA
Portuguesa RJ
2
São Bernardo FC
0
2
Paraná
23
14
6
5
3
13
8
VICTORIA
Paraná
2
Pérolas Negras
0
DERROTA
Portuguesa RJ
1
Paraná
0
VICTORIA
Paraná
2
Nova Iguaçu
1
EMPATE
São Bernardo FC
1
Paraná
1
3
Portuguesa RJ
21
14
5
6
3
13
10
VICTORIA
Nova Iguaçu
0
Portuguesa RJ
2
VICTORIA
Portuguesa RJ
1
Paraná
0
VICTORIA
Portuguesa RJ
2
Pérolas Negras
1
DERROTA
Oeste
2
Portuguesa RJ
1
VICTORIA
Portuguesa RJ
2
São Bernardo FC
0
4
Oeste
20
14
5
5
4
14
15
DERROTA
Santo André
2
Oeste
0
EMPATE
Oeste
0
São Bernardo FC
0
VICTORIA
Cianorte
1
Oeste
2
VICTORIA
Oeste
2
Portuguesa RJ
1
VICTORIA
Paraná
0
Oeste
1
5
Nova Iguaçu
20
14
5
5
4
13
14
DERROTA
Nova Iguaçu
0
Portuguesa RJ
2
VICTORIA
Pérolas Negras
0
Nova Iguaçu
1
DERROTA
Paraná
2
Nova Iguaçu
1
VICTORIA
Nova Iguaçu
2
Santo André
1
VICTORIA
Cianorte
0
Nova Iguaçu
1
6
Santo André
15
14
4
3
7
12
13
VICTORIA
Santo André
2
Oeste
0
EMPATE
Santo André
1
Cianorte
1
DERROTA
São Bernardo FC
1
Santo André
0
DERROTA
Nova Iguaçu
2
Santo André
1
VICTORIA
Santo André
3
Pérolas Negras
0
7
Cianorte
14
14
3
5
6
14
15
DERROTA
Cianorte
0
São Bernardo FC
1
EMPATE
Santo André
1
Cianorte
1
DERROTA
Cianorte
1
Oeste
2
VICTORIA
Pérolas Negras
0
Cianorte
2
DERROTA
Cianorte
0
Nova Iguaçu
1
8
Pérolas Negras
8
14
1
5
8
9
23
DERROTA
Paraná
2
Pérolas Negras
0
DERROTA
Pérolas Negras
0
Nova Iguaçu
1
DERROTA
Portuguesa RJ
2
Pérolas Negras
1
DERROTA
Pérolas Negras
0
Cianorte
2
DERROTA
Santo André
3
Pérolas Negras
0
9
Amazonas FC
31
14
9
4
1
37
12
EMPATE
São Raimundo AM
1
Amazonas FC
1
DERROTA
Amazonas FC
1
Porto Velho
2
VICTORIA
Amazonas FC
4
Trem DC
1
VICTORIA
Náutico RR
0
Amazonas FC
6
VICTORIA
Amazonas FC
6
Humaitá
0
10
Rio Branco Acre
27
14
8
3
3
24
11
VICTORIA
Rio Branco Acre
5
Náutico RR
0
EMPATE
Rio Branco Acre
0
São Raimundo RR
0
VICTORIA
Humaitá
1
Rio Branco Acre
2
DERROTA
São Raimundo AM
1
Rio Branco Acre
0
VICTORIA
Rio Branco Acre
3
Trem DC
0
11
São Raimundo
24
14
6
6
2
19
11
EMPATE
São Raimundo AM
1
Amazonas FC
1
EMPATE
Trem DC
0
São Raimundo AM
0
EMPATE
Porto Velho
1
São Raimundo AM
1
VICTORIA
São Raimundo AM
1
Rio Branco Acre
0
EMPATE
São Raimundo RR
1
São Raimundo AM
1
12
São Raimundo
23
14
6
5
3
21
14
VICTORIA
São Raimundo RR
5
Humaitá
0
EMPATE
Rio Branco Acre
0
São Raimundo RR
0
VICTORIA
São Raimundo RR
2
Náutico RR
1
VICTORIA
Trem DC
1
São Raimundo RR
2
EMPATE
São Raimundo RR
1
São Raimundo AM
1
13
Porto Velho
21
14
6
3
5
28
20
DERROTA
Porto Velho
1
Trem DC
4
VICTORIA
Amazonas FC
1
Porto Velho
2
EMPATE
Porto Velho
1
São Raimundo AM
1
VICTORIA
Humaitá
2
Porto Velho
4
VICTORIA
Porto Velho
8
Náutico RR
0
14
Trem DC
16
14
4
4
6
29
27
VICTORIA
Porto Velho
1
Trem DC
4
EMPATE
Trem DC
0
São Raimundo AM
0
DERROTA
Amazonas FC
4
Trem DC
1
DERROTA
Trem DC
1
São Raimundo RR
2
DERROTA
Rio Branco Acre
3
Trem DC
0
15
Humaitá
6
14
1
3
10
11
32
DERROTA
São Raimundo RR
5
Humaitá
0
DERROTA
Náutico RR
4
Humaitá
2
DERROTA
Humaitá
1
Rio Branco Acre
2
DERROTA
Humaitá
2
Porto Velho
4
DERROTA
Amazonas FC
6
Humaitá
0
16
Náutico RR
5
14
1
2
11
15
57
DERROTA
Rio Branco Acre
5
Náutico RR
0
VICTORIA
Náutico RR
4
Humaitá
2
DERROTA
São Raimundo RR
2
Náutico RR
1
DERROTA
Náutico RR
0
Amazonas FC
6
DERROTA
Porto Velho
8
Náutico RR
0
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Moto Club MA
28
14
9
1
4
24
14
DERROTA
Moto Club MA
1
Tocantinópolis
2
EMPATE
Moto Club MA
1
Pacajus
1
VICTORIA
Juventude Caxais
0
Moto Club MA
1
DERROTA
4 de Julho
2
Moto Club MA
1
VICTORIA
Moto Club MA
2
Castanhal
0
2
Tocantinópolis
22
14
6
4
4
23
21
VICTORIA
Moto Club MA
1
Tocantinópolis
2
DERROTA
Tocantinópolis
0
Juventude Caxais
1
VICTORIA
Pacajus
2
Tocantinópolis
3
VICTORIA
Tocantinópolis
2
Fluminense PI
1
DERROTA
Tuna Luso
5
Tocantinópolis
3
3
Pacajus
20
14
5
5
4
15
13
DERROTA
Pacajus
0
Juventude Caxais
1
EMPATE
Moto Club MA
1
Pacajus
1
DERROTA
Pacajus
2
Tocantinópolis
3
EMPATE
Castanhal
1
Pacajus
1
VICTORIA
Pacajus
3
4 de Julho
1
4
Juventude Caxais
20
14
5
5
4
14
14
VICTORIA
Pacajus
0
Juventude Caxais
1
VICTORIA
Tocantinópolis
0
Juventude Caxais
1
DERROTA
Juventude Caxais
0
Moto Club MA
1
EMPATE
Juventude Caxais
2
Tuna Luso
2
VICTORIA
Fluminense PI
1
Juventude Caxais
2
5
Fluminense PI
17
14
4
5
5
23
19
VICTORIA
4 de Julho
1
Fluminense PI
2
EMPATE
Fluminense PI
0
Tuna Luso
0
VICTORIA
Fluminense PI
3
Castanhal
1
DERROTA
Tocantinópolis
2
Fluminense PI
1
DERROTA
Fluminense PI
1
Juventude Caxais
2
6
Castanhal
17
14
4
5
5
16
15
VICTORIA
Tuna Luso
0
Castanhal
3
EMPATE
Castanhal
0
4 de Julho
0
DERROTA
Fluminense PI
3
Castanhal
1
EMPATE
Castanhal
1
Pacajus
1
DERROTA
Moto Club MA
2
Castanhal
0
7
Tuna Luso
13
14
3
4
7
12
25
DERROTA
Tuna Luso
0
Castanhal
3
EMPATE
Fluminense PI
0
Tuna Luso
0
VICTORIA
Tuna Luso
2
4 de Julho
1
EMPATE
Juventude Caxais
2
Tuna Luso
2
VICTORIA
Tuna Luso
5
Tocantinópolis
3
8
4 de Julho
13
14
2
7
5
13
19
DERROTA
4 de Julho
1
Fluminense PI
2
EMPATE
Castanhal
0
4 de Julho
0
DERROTA
Tuna Luso
2
4 de Julho
1
VICTORIA
4 de Julho
2
Moto Club MA
1
DERROTA
Pacajus
3
4 de Julho
1
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Retro FC
33
14
10
3
1
27
6
EMPATE
Afogados
1
Retro FC
1
VICTORIA
Retro FC
1
América RN
0
VICTORIA
Globo
1
Retro FC
2
VICTORIA
Retro FC
1
Sousa
0
VICTORIA
Crato
1
Retro FC
5
2
América RN
24
14
6
6
2
20
7
VICTORIA
América RN
1
Globo
0
DERROTA
Retro FC
1
América RN
0
EMPATE
Afogados
0
América RN
0
VICTORIA
América RN
8
Crato
1
VICTORIA
Sousa
1
América RN
2
3
Sousa
23
14
7
2
5
18
17
VICTORIA
Sousa
1
Sao Paulo Crystal
0
DERROTA
Retro FC
1
Sousa
0
DERROTA
Sousa
1
América RN
2
4
Afogados
22
14
6
4
4
23
12
EMPATE
Afogados
1
Retro FC
1
DERROTA
Globo
2
Afogados
0
EMPATE
Afogados
0
América RN
0
VICTORIA
Icasa
2
Afogados
5
VICTORIA
Afogados
7
Sao Paulo Crystal
0
5
Icasa
22
14
6
4
4
16
18
EMPATE
Sao Paulo Crystal
1
Icasa
1
DERROTA
Icasa
2
Afogados
5
6
Paulo Crystal
13
14
3
4
7
13
26
EMPATE
Crato
1
Sao Paulo Crystal
1
DERROTA
Sousa
1
Sao Paulo Crystal
0
EMPATE
Sao Paulo Crystal
1
Icasa
1
DERROTA
Sao Paulo Crystal
2
Globo
3
DERROTA
Afogados
7
Sao Paulo Crystal
0
7
Globo
12
14
3
3
8
14
17
DERROTA
América RN
1
Globo
0
VICTORIA
Globo
2
Afogados
0
DERROTA
Globo
1
Retro FC
2
VICTORIA
Sao Paulo Crystal
2
Globo
3
8
Crato
5
14
1
2
11
5
33
EMPATE
Crato
1
Sao Paulo Crystal
1
DERROTA
América RN
8
Crato
1
DERROTA
Crato
1
Retro FC
5
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Arapiraquense
25
14
7
4
3
15
12
VICTORIA
CSE
0
ASA Arapiraquense
1
EMPATE
ASA Arapiraquense
1
Lagarto
1
DERROTA
Sergipe
2
ASA Arapiraquense
0
VICTORIA
ASA Arapiraquense
2
Santa Cruz
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Alagoinha.
0
ASA Arapiraquense
3
2
Lagarto
25
14
6
7
1
23
12
VICTORIA
Lagarto
2
Sergipe
1
EMPATE
ASA Arapiraquense
1
Lagarto
1
VICTORIA
Lagarto
4
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
EMPATE
Santa Cruz
1
Lagarto
1
3
Jacuipense
21
14
5
6
3
19
15
VICTORIA
Santa Cruz
0
Jacuipense
2
VICTORIA
SD Juazeirense
0
Jacuipense
2
EMPATE
Jacuipense
1
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
VICTORIA
Jacuipense
2
CSE
1
DERROTA
Sergipe
2
Jacuipense
0
4
Santa Cruz
19
14
5
4
5
14
15
DERROTA
Santa Cruz
0
Jacuipense
2
VICTORIA
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
Santa Cruz
4
VICTORIA
Santa Cruz
1
SD Juazeirense
0
DERROTA
ASA Arapiraquense
2
Santa Cruz
0
EMPATE
Santa Cruz
1
Lagarto
1
5
Sergipe
18
14
4
6
4
14
12
DERROTA
Lagarto
2
Sergipe
1
VICTORIA
Sergipe
2
ASA Arapiraquense
0
DERROTA
SD Juazeirense
1
Sergipe
0
VICTORIA
Sergipe
2
Jacuipense
0
6
SD Juazeirense
16
14
4
4
6
8
13
EMPATE
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
SD Juazeirense
1
DERROTA
SD Juazeirense
0
Jacuipense
2
DERROTA
Santa Cruz
1
SD Juazeirense
0
VICTORIA
SD Juazeirense
1
Sergipe
0
DERROTA
CSE
1
SD Juazeirense
0
7
CSE
14
14
3
5
6
19
22
DERROTA
CSE
0
ASA Arapiraquense
1
DERROTA
Jacuipense
2
CSE
1
VICTORIA
CSE
1
SD Juazeirense
0
8
Atlético
10
14
2
4
8
13
24
EMPATE
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
SD Juazeirense
1
DERROTA
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
Santa Cruz
4
EMPATE
Jacuipense
1
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
DERROTA
Lagarto
4
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
DERROTA
Atlético Alagoinha.
0
ASA Arapiraquense
3
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Brasiliense
33
14
10
3
1
22
10
VICTORIA
Ceilândia
0
Brasiliense
1
VICTORIA
Brasiliense
2
Operário Ltda
1
VICTORIA
Brasiliense
2
Ação
1
EMPATE
Iporá
1
Brasiliense
1
EMPATE
Brasiliense
1
Anápolis
1
2
Anápolis
25
14
7
4
3
17
11
EMPATE
Costa Rica
1
Anápolis
1
EMPATE
Iporá
1
Anápolis
1
DERROTA
Anápolis
0
Gremio Anapolis
1
DERROTA
Anápolis
0
Operário Ltda
1
EMPATE
Brasiliense
1
Anápolis
1
3
Costa Rica
21
14
6
3
5
14
13
EMPATE
Costa Rica
1
Anápolis
1
VICTORIA
Gremio Anapolis
1
Costa Rica
2
VICTORIA
Costa Rica
1
Iporá
0
EMPATE
Ação
2
Costa Rica
2
DERROTA
Costa Rica
0
Ceilândia
3
4
Operário Ltda
21
14
6
3
5
10
12
EMPATE
Operário Ltda
1
Ação
1
DERROTA
Brasiliense
2
Operário Ltda
1
DERROTA
Operário Ltda
1
Ceilândia
2
VICTORIA
Anápolis
0
Operário Ltda
1
VICTORIA
Operário Ltda
1
Iporá
0
5
Ceilândia
20
14
6
2
6
15
12
DERROTA
Ceilândia
0
Brasiliense
1
DERROTA
Ação
2
Ceilândia
1
VICTORIA
Operário Ltda
1
Ceilândia
2
VICTORIA
Ceilândia
1
Gremio Anapolis
0
VICTORIA
Costa Rica
0
Ceilândia
3
6
Iporá
15
14
3
6
5
12
12
EMPATE
Gremio Anapolis
0
Iporá
0
EMPATE
Iporá
1
Anápolis
1
DERROTA
Costa Rica
1
Iporá
0
EMPATE
Iporá
1
Brasiliense
1
DERROTA
Operário Ltda
1
Iporá
0
7
Gremio Anapolis
14
14
3
5
6
12
14
EMPATE
Gremio Anapolis
0
Iporá
0
DERROTA
Gremio Anapolis
1
Costa Rica
2
VICTORIA
Anápolis
0
Gremio Anapolis
1
DERROTA
Ceilândia
1
Gremio Anapolis
0
VICTORIA
Gremio Anapolis
4
Ação
1
8
Ação
5
14
1
2
11
12
30
EMPATE
Operário Ltda
1
Ação
1
VICTORIA
Ação
2
Ceilândia
1
DERROTA
Brasiliense
2
Ação
1
EMPATE
Ação
2
Costa Rica
2
DERROTA
Gremio Anapolis
4
Ação
1
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Pouso Alegre
26
14
7
5
2
12
9
DERROTA
Bahia de Feira
2
Pouso Alegre
0
VICTORIA
Caldense
0
Pouso Alegre
1
VICTORIA
Pouso Alegre
2
URT
0
VICTORIA
Pouso Alegre
2
Inter de Limeira
1
EMPATE
Real Noroeste
0
Pouso Alegre
0
2
Bahia de Feira
24
14
6
6
2
17
8
VICTORIA
Bahia de Feira
2
Pouso Alegre
0
VICTORIA
URT
2
Bahia de Feira
5
VICTORIA
Bahia de Feira
1
Caldense
0
VICTORIA
Ferroviária
0
Bahia de Feira
2
EMPATE
Bahia de Feira
1
Nova Venecia
1
3
Real Noroeste
23
14
6
5
3
19
13
DERROTA
Nova Venecia
2
Real Noroeste
1
EMPATE
Real Noroeste
2
Inter de Limeira
2
VICTORIA
Real Noroeste
3
Ferroviária
0
VICTORIA
Caldense
0
Real Noroeste
1
EMPATE
Real Noroeste
0
Pouso Alegre
0
4
Nova Venecia
22
14
5
7
2
19
13
VICTORIA
Nova Venecia
2
Real Noroeste
1
EMPATE
Ferroviária
0
Nova Venecia
0
DERROTA
Inter de Limeira
2
Nova Venecia
1
EMPATE
Nova Venecia
1
URT
1
EMPATE
Bahia de Feira
1
Nova Venecia
1
5
Inter Limeira
17
14
4
5
5
16
16
DERROTA
Inter de Limeira
0
Ferroviária
1
EMPATE
Real Noroeste
2
Inter de Limeira
2
VICTORIA
Inter de Limeira
2
Nova Venecia
1
DERROTA
Pouso Alegre
2
Inter de Limeira
1
DERROTA
Inter de Limeira
0
Caldense
1
6
Ferroviária
16
14
4
4
6
15
14
VICTORIA
Inter de Limeira
0
Ferroviária
1
EMPATE
Ferroviária
0
Nova Venecia
0
DERROTA
Real Noroeste
3
Ferroviária
0
DERROTA
Ferroviária
0
Bahia de Feira
2
DERROTA
URT
2
Ferroviária
0
7
URT
16
14
4
4
6
13
26
VICTORIA
URT
3
Caldense
2
DERROTA
URT
2
Bahia de Feira
5
DERROTA
Pouso Alegre
2
URT
0
EMPATE
Nova Venecia
1
URT
1
VICTORIA
URT
2
Ferroviária
0
8
Caldense
5
14
1
2
11
8
20
DERROTA
Caldense
0
Pouso Alegre
1
DERROTA
Bahia de Feira
1
Caldense
0
DERROTA
Caldense
0
Real Noroeste
1
VICTORIA
Inter de Limeira
0
Caldense
1
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Caxias do Sul
27
14
8
3
3
20
12
EMPATE
Caxias do Sul
0
Cascavel FC
0
VICTORIA
Caxias do Sul
2
São Luiz
1
EMPATE
Aimoré
1
Caxias do Sul
1
VICTORIA
Juventus SC
0
Caxias do Sul
3
VICTORIA
Caxias do Sul
1
Azuriz
0
2
Aimoré
27
14
8
3
3
17
14
VICTORIA
São Luiz
0
Aimoré
1
VICTORIA
Cascavel FC
0
Aimoré
1
EMPATE
Aimoré
1
Caxias do Sul
1
VICTORIA
Aimoré
1
EC Próspera
0
VICTORIA
Marcílio Dias
2
Aimoré
3
3
Cascavel FC
25
14
7
4
3
16
10
EMPATE
Caxias do Sul
0
Cascavel FC
0
DERROTA
Cascavel FC
0
Aimoré
1
EMPATE
São Luiz
0
Cascavel FC
0
VICTORIA
Cascavel FC
3
Marcílio Dias
0
VICTORIA
EC Próspera
1
Cascavel FC
2
4
Azuriz
24
14
7
3
4
17
12
VICTORIA
EC Próspera
1
Azuriz
3
DERROTA
Azuriz
0
Juventus SC
2
VICTORIA
Marcílio Dias
0
Azuriz
1
DERROTA
Azuriz
1
São Luiz
2
DERROTA
Caxias do Sul
1
Azuriz
0
5
São Luiz
18
14
4
6
4
18
17
DERROTA
São Luiz
0
Aimoré
1
DERROTA
Caxias do Sul
2
São Luiz
1
EMPATE
São Luiz
0
Cascavel FC
0
VICTORIA
Azuriz
1
São Luiz
2
EMPATE
São Luiz
2
Juventus SC
2
6
Marcílio Dias
14
14
4
2
8
14
20
DERROTA
Juventus SC
1
Marcílio Dias
0
VICTORIA
Marcílio Dias
2
EC Próspera
0
DERROTA
Marcílio Dias
0
Azuriz
1
DERROTA
Cascavel FC
3
Marcílio Dias
0
DERROTA
Marcílio Dias
2
Aimoré
3
7
Juventus SC
12
14
2
6
6
11
17
VICTORIA
Juventus SC
1
Marcílio Dias
0
VICTORIA
Azuriz
0
Juventus SC
2
EMPATE
EC Próspera
1
Juventus SC
1
DERROTA
Juventus SC
0
Caxias do Sul
3
EMPATE
São Luiz
2
Juventus SC
2
8
EC Próspera
6
14
1
3
10
9
20
DERROTA
EC Próspera
1
Azuriz
3
DERROTA
Marcílio Dias
2
EC Próspera
0
EMPATE
EC Próspera
1
Juventus SC
1
DERROTA
Aimoré
1
EC Próspera
0
DERROTA
EC Próspera
1
Cascavel FC
2