Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREPartidos Jueves, 18 Abril 2024
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
West Ham | 21:00 |
B. Leverkusen | 51 |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
Roma | 21:00 |
Milan | 59 |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
Olympique | 21:00 |
Benfica | 35 |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
Atalanta | 21:00 |
Liverpool | 123 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:45 |
Fiorentina | 18:45 |
Viktoria Plzeň | 14 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:45 |
Lille | 18:45 |
Aston Villa | 23 |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
PAOK | 21:00 |
Club Brugge | 35 |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
Fenerbahçe | 21:00 |
Olympiacos Piraeus | 29 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:30 |
Zorya Luhansk | 14:30 |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 |
Jue 18 Abr 19:30 |
Oțelul Galați | 19:30 |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
FC Halifax Town | 20:45 |
Oldham Athletic | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Taunton Town | 20:45 |
Weston-super-Mare | 2 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Truro City | 20:45 |
Weymouth | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 16:30 |
Grobiņa | 16:30 |
FK Liepāja | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:30 |
FS Jelgava | 18:30 |
Valmiera FC | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Hanwell Town | 20:45 |
Plymouth Parkway | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Tiverton Town | 20:45 |
Winchester City | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Potters Bar Town | 20:45 |
Canvey Island | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Binfield | 20:45 |
Northwood | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Badshot Lea FC | 20:45 |
Leatherhead | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Liversedge | 20:45 |
Carlton Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
SonderjyskE | 18:00 |
Vendsyssel | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Stanway Rovers FC | 20:45 |
Takeley | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Barton Town Boys | 20:45 |
Goole | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Bugbrooke Michaels | 20:45 |
Godmanchester | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:30 |
Newcastle Benfield | 20:30 |
Boro Rangers | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Barnoldswick Town | 20:45 |
Cheadle Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Prestwich Heys | 20:45 |
Charnock Richard | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Irlam | 20:45 |
Isle of Man | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Ramsbottom United | 20:45 |
Padiham | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Colne FC | 20:45 |
Pilkington FC | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:30 |
Buckland Athletic | 20:30 |
Shepton Mallet | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Helston Athletic | 20:45 |
Falmouth Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Saltash United | 20:45 |
Ilfracombe Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Baldock Town | 20:45 |
Leverstock Green | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Aylesbury | 20:45 |
Stansted | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Potton United | 20:45 |
Cockfosters | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
London Lions | 21:00 |
Colney Heath | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Portland United | 20:45 |
Shaftesbury Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Fareham Town | 20:45 |
Moneyfields | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Hythe & Dibden | 20:45 |
Bournemouth FC | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Baffins Milton Ro. | 20:45 |
United Services | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Sherborne Town | 20:45 |
Hamble Club | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Reading City | 20:45 |
Egham Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Milton United | 20:45 |
Bedfont Sports | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Chalfont St Peter | 20:45 |
North Greenford U. | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Harefield United | 20:45 |
Hilltop | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Redhill | 20:45 |
Cobham FC | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Tadley Calleva | 20:45 |
Fleet Town | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Worcester City | 20:45 |
Mangotsfield | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Bewdley Town | 20:45 |
Highgate United | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 Aplazado |
Whitchurch Alport | Shifnal Town | 0 | |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Wolv. Casuals | 20:45 |
Northwich Victoria | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:45 |
Civil Service Str. | 20:45 |
East Kilbride | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 19:00 |
Esbjerg | 19:00 |
Middelfart | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 14:00 |
Gardabani | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Saburtalo II | 14:00 |
Merani Tbilisi | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Meshakhte | 14:00 |
Matchakhela | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 14:00 |
Betlemi | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Gori FC | 14:00 |
Merani Martvili | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Bakhmaro | 14:00 |
Zestafoni | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 17:00 |
FC Irao | 17:00 |
Varketili | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 11:00 En Juego 32' |
Altay | 0-1 |
Arys | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 11:00 En Juego 28' |
Okzhetpes | 0-0 |
Khan Tengri | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 13:00 |
Kaisar Kyzylorda | 13:00 |
Ekibastuzets | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 13:00 |
Aktobe II | 13:00 |
Kyran Shymkent | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 13:00 |
Zaqatala | 13:00 |
Araz Saatli | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 13:30 |
Difai Agsu | 13:30 |
Imisli FK | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Karvan FK | 14:00 |
FK Qaradag | 0 |
- ES Setif
- CS Constantine
- USM Alger
- MC Alger
- MC Oran
- Chlef
- El Eulma
- JS Kabylie
- USM El Harrach
- CR Belouizdad
- NA Hussein Dey
- ASM Oran
- JS Saoura
- Olympique Médéa
- Paradou
- CA Batna
- Khroub
- Aïn M'lila
- JSM Tiaret
- Biskra
- ESM Kolea
- HB Chelghoum Laid
- RC Kouba
- MSP Batna
- MO Constantine
- Ben Aknoun
- ES Sétif Sub 21
- USM Alger Sub 21
- MC Alger Sub 21
- JS Saoura Sub 21
- MC Oran Sub 21
- Belouizdad Sub 21
- Kabylie Sub 21
- CS Constantine Sub 21
- Chlef Sub 21
- GC Mascara
- WA Boufarik
- Paradou Sub 21
- US Souf
- Ghozlane
- CR Méchria
- Ben Aknoun Sub 21
- ES Mostaganem
- USM Annaba
- Khemis El Khechna
- Témouchent
- Teleghma
- MCB Oued Sly
- Biskra Sub 21
- Olympique Akbou
- WA Mostaganem
- Magra Sub 21
- USM Khenchela
- Oued Magrane
- SKAF Khémis Mélina
- USM Khenchela Sub 21
- NC Magra
- JS Bordj Ménaïel
- Ghir Abadla
- El Bayadh Sub 21
- El Bayadh
- RB Ouargla
- RC Arbaâ
- Souf Sub 21
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.