Vie 29 Mar 23:00 |
Olympique | 23:00 |
Difaâ El Jadida | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 23:00 |
SCC Mohammédia | 23:00 |
Youssoufia | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
Biskra | 22:00 |
MC Oran | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
CR Belouizdad | 22:00 |
Olympique Akbou | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
ES Mostaganem | 22:00 |
NA Hussein Dey | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 22:00 |
USM Annaba | 22:00 |
CS Constantine | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:15 |
Wilberforce | 17:15 |
Old Edwardians | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:15 |
SLIFA Mount Aureol | 17:15 |
Bhantal | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Adama Ketema | 14:00 |
Kedus St George | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
Hadiya Hosaena | 17:00 |
Hambericho Durame | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:30 |
Dragon Yaoundé | 13:30 |
Eding Sport | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Tonnerre | 15:30 |
Aigle Royal Moungo | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Kitara | 14:00 |
BUL FC | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Wakiso Giants | 14:00 |
NEC FC | 0 |
Sab 30 Mar 14:00 |
SC Villa | 14:00 |
Mbarara City | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Legon Cities | 16:00 |
Bechem United | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Nsoatreman | 16:00 |
Karela | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Tano Bofoakwa | 16:00 |
Skyy FC | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Dreams FC | 16:00 |
Soccer | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:00 |
CD Lunda Sul | 15:00 |
Bravos do Maquis | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Gasogi United | 14:00 |
Étoile de l'Est | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Amagaju | 14:00 |
Marines FC | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
Gorilla | 17:00 |
Police FC | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Hwange | 14:00 |
Bulawayo Chiefs | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Yadah | 14:00 |
Dynamos | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Highlanders | 14:00 |
Simba Bhora | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:00 |
Nico United | 15:00 |
Galaxy FC | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:00 |
Tafic FC | 15:00 |
Holy Ghost | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:00 |
Masitaoka | 15:00 |
Orapa United FC | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:00 |
Léopards Dolisié | 15:00 |
Nouvelle | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:00 |
Vita Club Mokanda | 15:00 |
Kondzo | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:00 |
CARA Brazzaville | 15:00 |
Chéminots | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
AS JUK | 18:00 |
Nathaly's | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Hayabley | 19:00 |
Garde-Cotes | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:00 |
As du Port | 21:00 |
GR / SIAF | 0 |
- Nomme Kalju
- Levadia
- FC Flora
- FCI Tallinn
- Narva Trans
- Paide
- Tammeka
- Tallinna Kalev
- Vaprus Pärnu
- Nõmme Kalju II
- FC Flora Tallin II
- Rakvere JK Tarvas
- Tulevik Viljandi
- FC Flora Tallin III
- FC Elva
- Tartu Welco
- TJK Legion
- Kuressaare
- Keila
- Nõmme United
- Maardu FC
- Läänemaa Haapsalu
- Tabasalu Charma
- Ajax Lasnamäe
- Ararat
- Levadia Tallinn II
- Vändra JK Vaprus
- Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
- Paide II
- Tallinna Kalev II
- FC Puuma
- Raplamaa
- Harju JK Laagri
- Kuressaare II
- Tammeka II
- Saue JK Laagri
- FC Tallinn
- Vaprus Pärnu II
- Tartu Welco II
- Viimsi JK
- Viimsi JK II
- Tallinna Zapoos
- FC Elva II
- Paide III
- FC Helios Voru
- Saku Sporting
- FC Helios Tartu
- Hiiumaa
- FC Tallinn II
- Nõmme United II
- Tartu Kalev II
- Tabasalu Ulasabat
- NPM Silmet
- JK Tabasalu II
- Trans II
- Harju JK Laagri II
- Tartu Kalev
- Johvi Phoenix
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.