Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Mie 17 Abr 12:00 Finalizado |
Azul Claro Numazu |
1 - 3
|
Consadole Sapporo | 0 INFO | |
Mie 17 Abr 11:30 Finalizado |
Vanraure Hachinohe |
1 - 2
|
Kashima Antlers | 25 INFO | |
Mie 17 Abr 11:00 Finalizado |
Grulla Morioka |
0 - 1
|
Cerezo Osaka | 5 INFO |
Partidos Jueves, 18 Abril 2024
Jue 18 Abr 17:00 |
Al-Taawoun | 17:00 |
Al-Khaleej | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:00 |
Al-Fateh SC | 20:00 |
Al-Raed | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:00 |
Al-Shabab | 20:00 |
Abha | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Indonesia Sub 23 | 15:00 |
Australia Sub 23 | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 17:30 |
Jordania Sub 23 | 17:30 |
Catar Sub 23 | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Paykan | 15:00 |
Havadar SC | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 16:15 |
Gol Gohar Sirjan | 16:15 |
Esteghlal | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 17:30 |
Naft Abadan | 17:30 |
Persepolis | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
Busaiteen | 18:00 |
Al Ahli Manama | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
Manama | 18:00 |
Khalidiya | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
Al Najma Manama | 18:00 |
Sitra | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 14:00 |
Bangkok United | 14:00 |
Lamphun Warrior | 2 |
Jue 18 Abr 16:30 |
Al-Athad Misurata | 16:30 |
Al Bashaer Club | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 16:30 |
Asaria | 16:30 |
Al-Khmes | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 18:00 |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodo. | 18:00 |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 19:30 |
Hapoel Mahane Yeh. | 19:30 |
Beitar Ramat Gan | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Shahid Ghandi | 15:00 |
Setaregan Sorkh | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Shahrdari Nowshahr | 15:00 |
Be'sat Kermanshah | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Navad Urmia | 15:00 |
Ariyan Hamedan | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Petro Palayesh | 15:00 |
Kavir Moqava | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:00 |
Football Academy | 15:00 |
Foolad Hormozgan | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:30 |
Shenavar Sazi Qes. | 15:30 |
Nikapars | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 15:30 Finalizado |
Shahin Bushehr | 0-3 |
Spad Alvand | 0 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 13:15 |
Tuv Buganuud | 13:15 |
FC Ulaanbaatar | 0 |
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Gamba Osaka
- Urawa Reds
- Kashiwa Reysol
- FC Tokyo
- Vissel Kobe
- Nagoya Grampus
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Albirex Niigata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Vegalta Sendai
- Sagan Tosu
- Ventforet Kofu
- Omiya Ardija
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Cerezo Osaka
- Shonan Bellmare
- Júbilo Iwata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Montedio Yamagata
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Tokushima Vortis
- Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United
- Oita Trinita
- Giravanz Kitakyushu
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Ehime
- Vanraure Hachinohe
- Honda
- Sony Sendai
- Reilac Shiga
- Minebea Mitsumi
- Renofa Yamaguchi
- Kagoshima United
- Roasso Kumamoto
- Kamatamare Sanuki
- Thespa Gunma
- Fagiano Okayama
- Tokyo Verdy
- Kyoto Sanga
- Yokohama
- Mito Hollyhock
- Gifu
- Zweigen Kanazawa
- Kataller Toyama
- Machida Zelvia
- Verspah Oita
- Maruyasu Industries
- Azul Claro Numazu
- Yokogawa Musashino
- Gainare Tottori
- Grulla Morioka
- Ryūkyū
- Blaublitz Akita
- Parceiro Nagano
- Fukushima United
- Tochigi
- Nara Club
- YSCC
- Fujieda MYFC
- Sagamihara
- Urayasu
- Reinmeer Aomori
- Osaka
- Kochi United
- Suzuka Point Getters
- Imabari
- Iwaki FC
- Urawa Reds
- Albirex Niigata
- Elfen Saitama
- Veertien Kuwana
- INAC Kobe Leonessa
- JEF United
- Parceiro Nagano
- Mynavi Sendai
- TIAMO Hirakata
- Nojima Stella
- Tochigi City
- Omiya Ardija
- Okinawa SV
- Tegevajaro Miyazaki
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Criacao Shinjuku
- Cerezo Osaka
- Tokyo Verdy Fem
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.