|
26 Abr 24 17:00 Finalizado |
Ilirija 1911 | 2-0 | Tabor Sežana | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
11' F. Bustos | 1-0 | ||||
66' F. Bustos | 2-0 | ||||
|
27 Abr 24 17:00 En juego, 82' |
Fužinar | 0-1 | Triglav Kranj | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 17:00 En juego, 81' |
ND Dravinja Kostroj | 0-4 | Brinje-Grosuplje | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 18:00 En juego, 35' |
NK Krka | 2-1 | NK Tolmin | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 18:00 En juego, 39' |
Nafta Lendava | 0-0 | Rudar Velenje | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Dekani |
17:00
|
ND Bilje | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Bistrica iz Slovenske |
17:00
|
Beltinci | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
ND Gorica |
20:00
|
Primorje | más información ... |
Ascenso : Nafta Lendava | |
Playoff Ascenso : ND Gorica | |
Descenso : Tabor Sežana, Fužinar |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Boncina | 17 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
2 | S. Oštrek | 15 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
3 | Cucu | 12 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
4 | I. Nadarevic | 11 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
5 | L. Piskule | 10 | MED | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
6 | T. Maksimovic | 10 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
7 | Adriano Bloudek | 10 | MED | Rudar Velenje | ||
8 | R. Čaks | 9 | DEL | Beltinci | ||
9 | J. Martinčič | 9 | DEL | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
10 | Salo | 8 | DEL | Primorje | ||
11 | Luka Baruca | 8 | MED | ND Gorica | ||
12 | M. Brkic | 7 | MED | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
13 | F. Perko | 7 | DEF | ND Bilje | ||
14 | A. Kuliš | 7 | DEL | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
15 | N. Mocnik | 7 | DEL | NK Tolmin | ||
16 | K. Suso | 7 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
17 | Aleks Stojakovic | 7 | MED | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
18 | D. Ikenna | 7 | DEL | Fužinar | ||
19 | V. Salja | 6 | DEF | NK Krka | ||
20 | Ž. Bešir | 6 | MED | Nafta Lendava |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Z. Dajcman | 10 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
2 | M. Rebernik | 9 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
3 | K. Humar | 9 | DEL | ND Bilje | ||
4 | A. Sparovec | 9 | DEF | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
5 | N. Bracko | 8 | MED | Dekani | ||
6 | Sandro Zukić | 8 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
7 | Tin Polic | 8 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
8 | H. Dedič | 7 | DEF | Primorje | ||
9 | D. Vezjak | 7 | DEF | ND Dravinja Kostroj | ||
10 | M. Paljk | 7 | DEF | Nafta Lendava | ||
11 | M. Brkic | 7 | MED | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
12 | M. Burin | 7 | DEF | Dekani | ||
13 | D. Gutic | 7 | DEF | Ilirija 1911 | ||
14 | D. Zajsek | 7 | DEF | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
15 | A. Marinič | 7 | DEF | ND Gorica | ||
16 | Ž. Bešir | 7 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
17 | Luka Marjanac | 7 | DEL | ND Gorica | ||
18 | J. Cadez | 7 | MED | Triglav Kranj | ||
19 | Maj Fogec | 7 | DEF | Primorje | ||
20 | A. Kaučič | 7 | DEF | Beltinci |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Pusnik | 3 | DEF | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
2 | R. Morariu | 1 | MED | Fužinar | ||
3 | M. Varesanovic | 1 | MED | Triglav Kranj | ||
4 | B. Kavcic | 1 | MED | NK Tolmin | ||
5 | Adis Hodžič | 1 | DEF | ND Gorica | ||
6 | H. Dedič | 1 | DEF | Primorje | ||
7 | D. Vezjak | 1 | DEF | ND Dravinja Kostroj | ||
8 | G. Schweiger | 1 | DEL | Triglav Kranj | ||
9 | M. Paljk | 1 | DEF | Nafta Lendava | ||
10 | M. Slavec | 1 | DEF | ND Bilje | ||
11 | L. Petek | 1 | DEF | ND Dravinja Kostroj | ||
12 | Matevz Turkus | 1 | DEL | Fužinar | ||
13 | I. Makovec | 1 | DEF | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
14 | Ž. Napotnik | 1 | DEF | ND Dravinja Kostroj | ||
15 | V. Salja | 1 | DEF | NK Krka | ||
16 | L. Batič | 1 | DEF | ND Bilje | ||
17 | B. Djukic | 1 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
18 | T. Stankovič | 1 | DEF | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
19 | Z. Dajcman | 1 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
20 | Miro Bakula | 1 | DEF | Rudar Velenje |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Boncina | 38 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
2 | Aleks Stojakovic | 35 | MED | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
3 | Adriano Bloudek | 34 | MED | Rudar Velenje | ||
4 | S. Lesjak | 33 | MED | ND Gorica | ||
5 | Tin Polic | 33 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
6 | F. Perko | 32 | DEF | ND Bilje | ||
7 | S. Oštrek | 31 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
8 | Jan Kralj | 31 | DEL | Beltinci | ||
9 | T. Gobec | 31 | DEL | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
10 | D. Ignjatovic | 31 | DEL | Primorje | ||
11 | T. Maksimovic | 29 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
12 | A. Kuliš | 29 | DEL | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
13 | Nace Koprivnik | 28 | DEL | Dekani | ||
14 | N. Mocnik | 28 | DEL | NK Tolmin | ||
15 | I. Nadarevic | 27 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
16 | I. Nadarevic | 27 | DEL | Ilirija 1911 | ||
17 | L. Piskule | 27 | MED | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
18 | M. Perše | 27 | DEL | NK Tolmin | ||
19 | A. Sparovec | 27 | DEF | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
20 | E. Suljanovic | 27 | DEL | Primorje |