Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Copa Bielorrusia | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3' | - | - | - | - |
Segunda Bielorrusia | Torpedo Zhodino Reservas | 12 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 773' | - | - | - | - |
Ficha de A. Galushko
- Nombre
- A. Galushko
- Completo
- Arseny Galushko
- Edad
- 21 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 09-06-2003
- País
- Bielorrusia
- Nacionalidad
- Bielorrusia
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Nombre
- Arseny
- Apellidos
- Galushko
Últimos partidos jugados por A. Galushko
Dom 30 Jun 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Zhodino R. | 1-1 |
Shakhtyor | 27' | |||||
Sab 22 Jun 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Ostrovets | 3-0 |
Torpedo Zhodino R. | 46' | |||||
Dom 09 Jun 2024 13:00 Finalizado |
Baranovichi | 2-1 |
Torpedo Zhodino R. | 90' | |||||
Lun 03 Jun 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Zhodino R. | 2-1 |
Maxline Vitebsk | 46' | |||||
Dom 26 Mayo 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Niva Dolbizno | 7-1 |
Torpedo Zhodino R. | 80' | |||||
Dom 19 Mayo 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Zhodino R. | 1-1 |
Volna Pinsk | 76' | |||||
Vie 10 Mayo 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
Energetik-BGU | 0-2 |
Torpedo Zhodino R. | 73' | |||||
Sab 04 Mayo 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2-1 |
Torpedo Zhodino R. | 72' | |||||
Dom 28 Abr 2024 13:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Zhodino R. | 1-8 |
Bumprom | 45' | |||||
Vie 19 Abr 2024 18:15 Finalizado |
ABFF Sub 17 | 0-4 |
Torpedo Zhodino R. | 90' | |||||
Dom 14 Abr 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Zhodino R. | 2-3 |
FC Slonim | 70' | |||||
Sab 06 Abr 2024 13:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Zhodino R. | 1-1 |
FK Orsha | 58' | |||||
Mie 28 Jun 2023 17:30 Finalizado |
FK Lida | 1-3 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 3' |
Compañeros de equipo
- Makar Maslenikov Portero
- N. Chizh Portero
- E. Korostelev Defensa
- G. Martyanov Defensa
- I. Burko Defensa
- M. Pritzker Defensa
- Matvey Sokolovskiy Defensa
- N. Patsko Defensa
- V. Manaev Defensa
- V. Melko Defensa
- Zakhar Baranok Defensa
- A. Galushko Centrocampista
- A. Sidorik Centrocampista
- Aleksandr Fomin Centrocampista
- D. Nikolaev Centrocampista
- E. Egorov Centrocampista
- E. Zemko Centrocampista
- I. Sivakov Centrocampista
- K. Konchalenko Centrocampista
- Konstantin Bogdanovich Centrocampista
- M. Ladutko Centrocampista
- P. Zakharov Centrocampista
- T. Sharkovsky Centrocampista
- V. Mikheychik Centrocampista
- Yarotsky Gleb Centrocampista
- E. Furs Delantero
- I. Sivkov Delantero
- Kirill Nebyshinets Delantero
- R. Zheleznyy Delantero
- V. Skavpnev Delantero