Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Rusa Sub 17 | Dinamo Moscú Sub 17 | 12 | 12 | 10 | - | 1034' | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
Liga Rusa Sub 16 | Saturn-Master Sub 16 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1040' | 1 | - | 3 | 1 |
Ficha de S.potapov
- Nombre
- S.potapov
- Edad
- 16 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 14-08-2007
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Nombre
- Savva
- Apellidos
- Potapov
Últimos partidos jugados por S.potapov
Sab 22 Jun 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moscú | 1-0 |
FK Chayka Sub 17 | 90' | |||||
Dom 16 Jun 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moscú | 1-2 |
CSKA Moskva | 90' | |||||
Dom 19 Mayo 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moscú | 0-0 |
Rodina Moskva | 55' | |||||
Mie 15 Mayo 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Saturn-Master | 1-2 |
Dinamo Moscú | 79' | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Krasnodar | 4-0 |
Dinamo Moscú | 90' | |||||
Dom 05 Mayo 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2-1 |
Dinamo Moscú | 90' | |||||
Sab 27 Abr 2024 13:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moscú | 2-0 |
Strogino Sub 17 | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 20 Abr 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Almaz-Antey | 1-2 |
Dinamo Moscú | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 14 Abr 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moscú | 1-0 |
Rostov Sub 17 | 90' | |||||
Dom 07 Abr 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Chertanovo Sub 17 | 2-0 |
Dinamo Moscú | 90' | |||||
Dom 31 Mar 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moscú | 0-1 |
Spartak Moskva | 90' | |||||
Dom 10 Mar 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moscú | 2-0 |
Rubin Kazan | 90' | |||||
Mie 01 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
FShM Moskau | 2-4 |
Saturn-Master | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 28 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Saturn-Master | 2-2 |
Rostov Sub 16 | 90' | |||||
Sab 21 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Saturn-Master | 1-0 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 90' | |||||
Sab 07 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Kazan | 0-1 |
Saturn-Master | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 30 Sep 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Saturn-Master | 0-1 |
CSKA Moskva | 19' | |||||
Dom 24 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moscú | 4-1 |
Saturn-Master | 90' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Saturn-Master | 1-4 |
Chertanovo Sub 16 | 90' | |||||
Sab 02 Sep 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Akademiya | 4-1 |
Saturn-Master | 67' | |||||
Dom 27 Ago 2023 09:00 Finalizado |
Saturn-Master | 1-2 |
Zenit Sub 16 | 56' | |||||
Sab 19 Ago 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
SShOR Zenit | 2-0 |
Saturn-Master | 90' | |||||
Sab 12 Ago 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Spartak Moskva | 2-1 |
Saturn-Master | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 05 Ago 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Saturn-Master | 1-2 |
Strogino Sub 16 | 88' | |||||
Sab 29 Jul 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Krasnodar | 4-1 |
Saturn-Master | 90' | 1 |
Compañeros de equipo
- Aleksandr Temirov Portero
- D.kuznetsov Portero
- Egor Plotnikov Portero
- M. Barnatovich Portero
- A. Lubnin Defensa
- Daniil Zavarzin Defensa
- Danil Avramenko Defensa
- Egor Burkhin Defensa
- K. Tron Defensa
- Mikhail Medvedenko Defensa
- Nikita Baksheev Defensa
- Timur Batrshin Defensa
- V. Ivanov Defensa
- A. Abdulkhalikov Centrocampista
- A. Demushkin Centrocampista
- Artem Zmeev Centrocampista
- Ivan Vazhnov Centrocampista
- Leonid Kononov Centrocampista
- M. Magomedov Centrocampista
- N. Biletskiy Centrocampista
- Pavel Gulin Centrocampista
- S. Utsumiev Centrocampista
- S.potapov Centrocampista
- Stepan Pereverzev Centrocampista
- Abdulla Ashurov Delantero
- G. Khalilulaev Delantero
- M. Mishustin Delantero
- Maksim Yurin Delantero
- N. Ranchenkov Delantero
- R. Gordeev Delantero
- R. Iskanderov Delantero
- Vitaliy Petrov Delantero