- Estadio: Groupama Stadium
Alineaciones
Ucrania Sub 23
4-4-2Convocatoria
-
12
Kiril Fesiun
-
1
G. Yermakov
-
3
O. Martynyuk
-
2
I. Krupskyi
-
4
M. Taloverov
-
16
A. Batahov
-
13
V. Salyuk
-
10
M. Braharu
-
6
Oleksiy Sych
-
8
M. Mykhailenko
-
18
D. Kryskiv
-
17
O. Fedor
-
7
O. Ocheretko
-
5
V. Rubchynskyi
-
9
I. Krasnopir
-
15
V. Veleten
-
11
M. Khlan
-
14
Danylo Sikan
Argentina Sub 23
4-4-2Convocatoria
-
12
L. Brey
-
1
G. Rulli
-
4
Joaquín García
-
6
B. Amione
-
16
N. Otamendi
-
7
Kevin Zenón
-
13
G. Luján
-
3
Julio Soler
-
2
Marco Di Cesare
-
11
C. Echeverri
-
8
C. Medina
-
10
T. Almada
-
14
S. Hezze
-
5
E. Fernández
-
9
Julián Álvarez
-
17
Giuliano
-
15
Luciano Gondou
-
18
Lucas Beltrán
- NO HAY ALINEACIÓN CONFIRMADA
- NO HAY ALINEACIÓN CONFIRMADA
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Canal | Medio | Idioma | País |
---|---|---|---|
MAX | TV | Castellano | |
Eurosport 5 | TV | Castellano | |
Claro Sports | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | Latino | |
TV Publica | TV | Latino | |
TyC Sports | TV | Latino | |
TyC Sports Play | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
SNT | TV | - |