17 Ago 19 | MFK Dukla | 3 - 0 | Slovan | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Bardejov | 1 - 2 | Žilina II | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Dubnica | 1 - 0 | Púchov | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Komárno | 1 - 0 | Podbrezová | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Liptovsky | 0 - 2 | Poprad | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Skalica | 1 - 0 | FK Košice | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Petržalka | 1 - 3 | Ružomberok | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Slavoj | 0 - 0 | Šamorín | ... |
23 Ago 19 | Podbrezová | 0 - 2 | MFK Dukla | ... |
24 Ago 19 | FK Košice | 1 - 0 | Žilina II | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Poprad | 2 - 0 | Komárno | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Púchov | 1 - 1 | Petržalka | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Skalica | 1 - 1 | Liptovsky | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Ružomberok | 2 - 1 | Slavoj | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Šamorín | 2 - 2 | Bardejov | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Slovan | 0 - 2 | Dubnica | ... |
31 Ago 19 | MFK Dukla | 2 - 0 | Poprad | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Bardejov | 2 - 0 | Ružomberok | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Dubnica | 3 - 1 | Podbrezová | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Komárno | 1 - 1 | Skalica | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Liptovsky | 1 - 0 | FK Košice | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Petržalka | 3 - 0 | Slovan | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Žilina II | 3 - 1 | Šamorín | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Slavoj | 0 - 1 | Púchov | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Podbrezová | 2 - 0 | Petržalka | ... |
07 Sep 19 | FK Košice | 1 - 1 | Šamorín | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Liptovsky | 4 - 1 | Komárno | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Poprad | 3 - 2 | Dubnica | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Púchov | 3 - 0 | Bardejov | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Skalica | 3 - 1 | MFK Dukla | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Ružomberok | 1 - 4 | Žilina II | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Slovan | 2 - 1 | Slavoj | ... |
14 Sep 19 | MFK Dukla | 2 - 1 | Liptovsky | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Bardejov | 2 - 0 | Slovan | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Dubnica | 2 - 1 | Skalica | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Komárno | 0 - 0 | FK Košice | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Petržalka | 1 - 3 | Poprad | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Šamorín | 0 - 1 | Ružomberok | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Žilina II | 1 - 2 | Púchov | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Podbrezová | 3 - 0 | Slavoj | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Bardejov | 1 - 3 | Liptovsky | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Dubnica | 0 - 1 | FK Košice | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Slovan | 2 - 0 | Púchov | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Petržalka | 0 - 2 | MFK Dukla | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Ružomberok | 2 - 0 | Podbrezová | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Šamorín | 0 - 1 | Poprad | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Žilina II | 4 - 2 | Skalica | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Slavoj | 3 - 1 | Komárno | ... |
18 Oct 19 | Podbrezová | 5 - 2 | Púchov | ... |
19 Oct 19 | MFK Dukla | 4 - 0 | Slavoj | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Dubnica | 3 - 2 | Petržalka | ... |
19 Oct 19 | FK Košice | 3 - 0 | Slovan | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Komárno | 1 - 0 | Bardejov | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Liptovsky | 2 - 1 | Žilina II | ... |
18 Oct 19 | Poprad | 2 - 0 | Ružomberok | ... |
18 Oct 19 | Skalica | 3 - 0 | Šamorín | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Bardejov | 0 - 0 | MFK Dukla | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Púchov | 2 - 1 | Poprad | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Petržalka | 1 - 2 | FK Košice | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Ružomberok | 0 - 3 | Skalica | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Šamorín | 3 - 0 | Liptovsky | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Slovan | 2 - 0 | Podbrezová | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Žilina II | 1 - 1 | Komárno | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Slavoj | 1 - 1 | Dubnica | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Bardejov | 3 - 0 | Dubnica | ... |
02 Nov 19 | FK Košice | 1 - 1 | Podbrezová | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Púchov | 1 - 0 | Skalica | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Ružomberok | 2 - 5 | Liptovsky | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Šamorín | 3 - 1 | Komárno | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Slovan | 1 - 1 | Poprad | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Žilina II | 1 - 2 | MFK Dukla | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Slavoj | 4 - 0 | Petržalka | ... |