Segunda Lituania 2018
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 20 Octubre 2018.
|
21 Abr 18 11:00 Finalizado |
NFA Kaunas | 1-3 | Pakruojis | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 18 11:00 Finalizado |
FK Panevėžys | 6-1 | Riteriai II | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 18 14:00 Finalizado |
Nevezis | 1-0 | Banga | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 18 16:00 Finalizado |
Dainava | 4-0 | Koralas Klaipeda | más información ... |
|
22 Abr 18 15:00 Finalizado |
Utenis Utena | 6-1 | Kupiskis | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
16' K. Levšinas | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 34' S. Mohammed | ||||
58' L. Cepskauskas | 2-1 | ||||
65' K. Levšinas | 3-1 | ||||
70' K. Levšinas | 4-1 | ||||
70' Arnas Borodinas | 5-1 | ||||
81' J. Hernández | 6-1 | ||||
|
22 Abr 18 17:00 Finalizado |
Vilniaus Vytis | 2-1 | Dziugas Telsiai | más información ... |
|
23 Abr 18 15:00 Finalizado |
Žalgiris II | 1-1 | Stumbras II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 30' F. Lopes | ||||
74' L. Ogana | 1-1 |
Ascenso : Dainava | |
Playoff Ascenso : Banga | |
Descenso : Koralas Klaipeda |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Levšinas | 9 | MED | Utenis Utena | ||
2 | S. Vásquez | 9 | DEL | Dainava | ||
3 | O. Kvernadze | 8 | DEL | Vilniaus Vytis | ||
4 | M. Savenas | 6 | MED | FK Panevėžys | ||
5 | P. Janušauskas | 6 | MED | FK Panevėžys | ||
6 | A. Bacanskis | 6 | DEL | Banga | ||
7 | E. Ališauskas | 6 | MED | Riteriai II | ||
8 | E. Anulis | 6 | DEF | Banga | ||
9 | J. Hernández | 5 | MED | Utenis Utena | ||
10 | E. Tamulevicius | 5 | DEL | FK Panevėžys | ||
11 | A. Bah | 5 | DEL | Stumbras II | ||
12 | S. Rakauskas | 5 | MED | Dziugas Telsiai | ||
13 | A. Skuratovicius | 5 | DEL | Vilniaus Vytis | ||
14 | M. Šluta | 5 | MED | Dziugas Telsiai | ||
15 | D. Zubauskas | 5 | DEL | Banga | ||
16 | V. Kudryk | 5 | MED | Dainava | ||
17 | V. Gašpuitis | 4 | DEF | FK Panevėžys | ||
18 | T. Vitukynas | 4 | MED | Riteriai II | ||
19 | K. Urbaitis | 4 | MED | Vilniaus Vytis | ||
20 | E. Kugys | 4 | DEL | Nevezis |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Valvonis | 1 | DEF | Vilniaus Vytis | ||
2 | R. Lipnevicius | 1 | MED | Nevezis | ||
3 | M. Ramanauskas | 1 | MED | NFA Kaunas | ||
4 | Džiugas Raudonius | 1 | DEF | NFA Kaunas | ||
5 | R. Juska | 1 | DEF | Vilniaus Vytis | ||
6 | E. Navickas | 1 | MED | Kupiskis | ||
7 | Dodonov J. | 1 | Koralas Klaipeda |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Dodonov J. | 3 | Koralas Klaipeda | |||
2 | L. Baranauskas | 1 | DEL | Dainava | ||
3 | L. Valvonis | 1 | DEF | Vilniaus Vytis | ||
4 | A. Rocys | 1 | MED | Dainava | ||
5 | R. Lipnevicius | 1 | MED | Nevezis | ||
6 | I. Driomovas | 1 | POR | Banga | ||
7 | M. Ramanauskas | 1 | MED | NFA Kaunas | ||
8 | Džiugas Raudonius | 1 | DEF | NFA Kaunas | ||
9 | S. Vásquez | 1 | DEL | Dainava | ||
10 | R. Juska | 1 | DEF | Vilniaus Vytis | ||
11 | E. Navickas | 1 | MED | Kupiskis | ||
12 | T. Raudonikis | 1 | Stumbras II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | S. Vásquez | 10 | DEL | Dainava | ||
2 | K. Levšinas | 9 | MED | Utenis Utena | ||
3 | O. Kvernadze | 8 | DEL | Vilniaus Vytis | ||
4 | P. Janušauskas | 6 | MED | FK Panevėžys | ||
5 | M. Savenas | 6 | MED | Utenis Utena | ||
6 | A. Bacanskis | 6 | DEL | Banga | ||
7 | M. Savenas | 6 | MED | FK Panevėžys | ||
8 | E. Ališauskas | 6 | MED | Riteriai II | ||
9 | E. Anulis | 6 | DEF | Banga | ||
10 | S. Rakauskas | 5 | MED | Dziugas Telsiai | ||
11 | D. Zubauskas | 5 | DEL | Banga | ||
12 | E. Tamulevicius | 5 | DEL | FK Panevėžys | ||
13 | J. Hernández | 5 | MED | Utenis Utena | ||
14 | M. Šluta | 5 | MED | Dziugas Telsiai | ||
15 | A. Bah | 5 | DEL | Stumbras II | ||
16 | A. Skuratovicius | 5 | DEL | Vilniaus Vytis | ||
17 | V. Kudryk | 5 | MED | Dainava | ||
18 | R. Lipnevicius | 5 | MED | Nevezis | ||
19 | M. Vareika | 4 | DEF | NFA Kaunas | ||
20 | T. Vitukynas | 4 | MED | Riteriai II |