|
30 Mar 24 10:00 Finalizado |
Ufa | 2-0 | Veles | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
12' Migran Ageyan | 1-0 | ||||
71' R. Minaev | 2-0 | ||||
|
30 Mar 24 11:00 Finalizado |
FK Novosibirsk | 2-0 | Murom | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
31' Gleb Bakharev | 1-0 | ||||
92' Vladislav Tyurin | 2-0 | ||||
|
30 Mar 24 13:00 Finalizado |
Rotor Volgograd | 3-0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
56' I. Safronov | 1-0 | ||||
76' D. Lavrishchev | 2-0 | ||||
85' R. Bolov | 3-0 | ||||
|
30 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
FC Krasnodar II | 0-0 | Rodina Moskva II | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Chayka | 1-1 | FC Chelyabinsk | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 50' V. Gorbachik | ||||
53' D. Papikyan | 1-1 |
Ascenso : Ufa, FC Krasnodar II | |
Playoff Ascenso : FK Novosibirsk, Rotor Volgograd | |
Descenso : Murom, Rodina Moskva, Metallurg, Veles |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Azyavin | 7 | MED | Murom | ||
2 | Danila Shilov | 5 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
3 | P. Dolgov | 4 | DEL | Chayka | ||
4 | V. Gorbachik | 4 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
5 | R. Gadzhimuradov | 4 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
6 | Aleksandr Konev | 4 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
7 | I. Safronov | 4 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
8 | Svyatoslav Kozhedub | 4 | DEL | Chayka | ||
9 | Yuri Zheleznov | 4 | MED | FC Krasnodar II | ||
10 | Valeriy Solomakha | 4 | DEL | Rodina Moskva II | ||
11 | R. Minaev | 3 | DEL | Ufa | ||
12 | Vladislav Tyurin | 3 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
13 | R. Pasevich | 3 | DEL | Ufa | ||
14 | M. Burlakov | 3 | DEL | Rodina Moskva II | ||
15 | Egor Larionov | 3 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
16 | Migran Ageyan | 3 | MED | Ufa | ||
17 | A. Nikitin | 2 | DEF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
18 | A. Kobyalko | 2 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
19 | N. Matskharashvili | 2 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
20 | D. Velikorodny | 2 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Pakhomov | 7 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
2 | Maksim Eleev | 6 | DEF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
3 | V. Shakhov | 5 | DEF | FC Krasnodar II | ||
4 | A. Arustamyan | 5 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
5 | I. Petukhov | 5 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
6 | Valeri Chupin | 5 | DEF | Murom | ||
7 | A. Samsonov | 4 | DEF | Ufa | ||
8 | R. Voydel | 4 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
9 | A. Perchenok | 4 | DEL | Ufa | ||
10 | Dmitriy Redkovich | 4 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
11 | K. Ibragimov | 4 | DEF | Chayka | ||
12 | Ivan Kotelnikov | 4 | MED | Veles | ||
13 | Stepan Komar | 4 | DEF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
14 | Ivan Churikov | 4 | DEF | FC Krasnodar II | ||
15 | A. Pomerko | 3 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
16 | D. Kutin | 3 | DEF | Ufa | ||
17 | A. Samsonov | 3 | MED | Murom | ||
18 | S. Narylkov | 3 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
19 | V. Larents | 3 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
20 | C. Magomadov | 3 | DEF | Veles |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Akhmedkhanov | 1 | MED | Rotor Volgograd | ||
2 | D. Tyumentsev | 1 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
3 | Dmitriy Redkovich | 1 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
4 | A. Arustamyan | 1 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
5 | S. Biblyk | 1 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
6 | V. Kuryshev | 1 | DEF | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
7 | Nikita Pershin | 1 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
8 | I. Petukhov | 1 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
9 | D. Mikhaylenko | 1 | DEF | Murom | ||
10 | Daniil Golikov | 1 | POR | FC Krasnodar II | ||
11 | Svyatoslav Kozhedub | 1 | DEL | Chayka | ||
12 | M. Nasibov | 1 | DEL | Ufa |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Gadzhimuradov | 5 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
2 | A. Gurenko | 4 | DEL | Ufa | ||
3 | A. Arustamyan | 4 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
4 | Maksim Danilin | 4 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
5 | A. Samsonov | 3 | MED | Murom | ||
6 | V. Gorbachik | 3 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
7 | A. Nosov | 3 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
8 | Anton Krotov | 3 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
9 | A. Khokhlachev | 3 | DEL | Chayka | ||
10 | Egor Larionov | 3 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
11 | D. Markitesov | 2 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
12 | Khetag Kochiev | 2 | DEF | Rodina Moskva II | ||
13 | I. Safronov | 2 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
14 | Danil Arsentjev | 2 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
15 | Dimitri Kuchugura | 2 | MED | FC Krasnodar II | ||
16 | A. Kobyalko | 1 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
17 | K. Mullin | 1 | DEL | FC Krasnodar II | ||
18 | R. Kosyanchuk | 1 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
19 | A. Makurin | 1 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
20 | Y. Zavezyon | 1 | MED | Rotor Volgograd |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | R. Gadzhimuradov | 23 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
2 | Maksim Danilin | 21 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
3 | Artur Maksimchuk | 20 | DEL | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
4 | Egor Larionov | 20 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
5 | Valeriy Solomakha | 19 | DEL | Rodina Moskva II | ||
6 | D. Papikyan | 17 | MED | Chayka | ||
7 | A. Kobyalko | 17 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
8 | Aleksandr Konev | 17 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
9 | Gleb Bakharev | 17 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
10 | Y. Ivakin | 17 | DEL | Veles | ||
11 | O. Kozachenko | 17 | MED | Chayka | ||
12 | Svyatoslav Kozhedub | 17 | DEL | Chayka | ||
13 | Danila Shilov | 17 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
14 | Migran Ageyan | 16 | MED | Ufa | ||
15 | N. Matskharashvili | 16 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
16 | Vladislav Tyurin | 16 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
17 | K. Popov | 16 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
18 | O. Shalaev | 16 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
19 | V. Gorbachik | 15 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
20 | Karpov | 15 | DEL | FC Krasnodar II |