Ascenso : Vyškov | |
Playoff Ascenso : FK Dukla Praha, FC Táborsko | |
Descenso : Viktoria, Prostějov |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Reznicek | 13 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
2 | David Huf | 12 | DEL | Chrudim | ||
3 | B. Djordjic | 10 | MED | FC Táborsko | ||
4 | E. Singhateh | 10 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
5 | R. Šiler | 10 | DEL | Sparta Praha II | ||
6 | T. Malec | 9 | DEL | Prostějov | ||
7 | L. Matejka | 9 | DEL | FK Dukla Praha | ||
8 | I. Metsoko | 9 | DEL | Vyškov | ||
9 | R. Potočný | 8 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
10 | D. Samko | 8 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
11 | J. Araujo-Wilson | 8 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
12 | Daniel Langhamer | 8 | MED | Chrudim | ||
13 | Denis Alijagić | 8 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
14 | Jan Fiala | 8 | DEF | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
15 | F. Blecha | 7 | MED | SFC Opava | ||
16 | F. Firbacher | 7 | DEL | Varnsdorf | ||
17 | Jachym Sip | 7 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
18 | Tomas Schanelec | 7 | DEL | Sparta Praha II | ||
19 | L. Fila | 7 | MED | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
20 | V. Prošek | 6 | MED | Viktoria Žižkov |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Lahodny | 11 | MED | Vyškov | ||
2 | D. Kriz | 11 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
3 | R. Potočný | 10 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
4 | J. Silny | 10 | DEL | SK Hanácká | ||
5 | J. Habusta | 9 | MED | Prostějov | ||
6 | T. Jeleček | 9 | DEF | SK Hanácká | ||
7 | T. Matousek | 9 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
8 | E. Otrisal | 9 | DEF | SK Líšeň | ||
9 | J. Katerinak | 9 | MED | FC Táborsko | ||
10 | Adam Houser | 9 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
11 | Roan Nogha | 9 | MED | Vlašim | ||
12 | M. Kopecny | 8 | DEF | SFC Opava | ||
13 | J. Rezek | 8 | DEL | SFC Opava | ||
14 | O. Blaha | 8 | MED | FC Táborsko | ||
15 | M. Cupak | 8 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
16 | D. Jokovic | 8 | DEF | SK Líšeň | ||
17 | Michal Jerabek | 8 | DEF | SK Líšeň | ||
18 | David Jambor | 8 | MED | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
19 | E. Singhateh | 8 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
20 | T. Vondrasek | 7 | DEF | FK Dukla Praha |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Matousek | 2 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
2 | J. Araujo-Wilson | 2 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
3 | Emir Tombul | 2 | DEF | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
4 | Benjamin Čolić | 1 | DEF | Chrudim | ||
5 | J. Malek | 1 | MED | SFC Opava | ||
6 | A. Fousek | 1 | MED | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
7 | J. Silny | 1 | DEL | SK Hanácká | ||
8 | D. Krska | 1 | MED | Vyškov | ||
9 | J. Rezek | 1 | DEL | SFC Opava | ||
10 | M. Pisko | 1 | DEF | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
11 | T. Smejkal | 1 | MED | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
12 | M. Helebrand | 1 | DEF | SFC Opava | ||
13 | J. Dostal | 1 | POR | SK Hanácká | ||
14 | R. Holis | 1 | DEF | FK Dukla Praha | ||
15 | M. Matocha | 1 | MED | Prostějov | ||
16 | T. Svoboda | 1 | DEF | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
17 | D. Jokovic | 1 | DEF | SK Líšeň | ||
18 | L. Cienciala | 1 | MED | Prostějov | ||
19 | F. Stepanek | 1 | DEF | Vyškov | ||
20 | S. Vyhlid | 1 | DEF | SK Hanácká |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Selnar | 8 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
2 | C. Oumar Souare | 7 | MED | Vyškov | ||
3 | R. Bartolomeu | 6 | DEF | Prostějov | ||
4 | J. Zaviska | 6 | DEL | Chrudim | ||
5 | J. Husbauer | 5 | MED | Pribram | ||
6 | T. Malec | 5 | DEL | Prostějov | ||
7 | A. Batioja | 5 | DEL | Viktoria Žižkov | ||
8 | J. Malek | 5 | MED | SFC Opava | ||
9 | M. Skwarczek | 5 | MED | Chrudim | ||
10 | M. Kopecny | 5 | DEF | SFC Opava | ||
11 | M. Matocha | 5 | MED | Prostějov | ||
12 | D. Gembický | 5 | DEL | Varnsdorf | ||
13 | Matous Varacka | 5 | DEL | FC Táborsko | ||
14 | Daniel Rus | 5 | DEL | Sparta Praha II | ||
15 | P. Rudnytskyy | 4 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
16 | J. Reznicek | 4 | MED | Chrudim | ||
17 | P. Ilko | 4 | DEF | Vyškov | ||
18 | O. Kesner | 4 | DEF | Chrudim | ||
19 | L. Lahodny | 4 | MED | Vyškov | ||
20 | O. Ullman | 4 | DEF | FK Dukla Praha |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Djordjic | 41 | MED | FC Táborsko | ||
2 | D. Gembický | 39 | DEL | Varnsdorf | ||
3 | David Látal | 39 | MED | Chrudim | ||
4 | T. Franek | 38 | MED | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
5 | M. Jaron | 38 | MED | SK Hanácká | ||
6 | R. Potočný | 37 | DEL | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
7 | Jakub Zeronik | 36 | DEL | FK Dukla Praha | ||
8 | D. Kriz | 36 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
9 | E. Singhateh | 35 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
10 | E. Singhateh | 35 | DEL | Vlašim | ||
11 | J. Selnar | 35 | DEL | Vysocina Jihlava | ||
12 | P. Moulis | 34 | DEL | FK Dukla Praha | ||
13 | Fahad Bayo | 34 | DEL | Vyškov | ||
14 | Jachym Sip | 34 | DEL | Sigma Olomouc II | ||
15 | M. Matocha | 33 | MED | Prostějov | ||
16 | M. Matocha | 33 | MED | SK Líšeň | ||
17 | P. Rudnytskyy | 33 | MED | Varnsdorf | ||
18 | D. Sixta | 33 | MED | Viktoria Žižkov | ||
19 | L. Lahodny | 33 | MED | Vyškov | ||
20 | J. Dockal | 33 | DEL | SK Hanácká |