1 |
Odra Opole |
52 |
23 |
16 |
4 |
3 |
53 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Odra Opole
3
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
0
- VICTORIA
-
Odra Opole
5
-
Polonia Łaziska Gó.
0
- DERROTA
-
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2
-
Odra Opole
1
- VICTORIA
-
Odra Opole
1
-
Podbeskidzie II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ruch Chorzów II
1
-
Odra Opole
3
|
2 |
Polonia Bytom |
50 |
23 |
15 |
5 |
3 |
54 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
TS Polonia Bytom
1
-
Polonia Łaziska Gó.
1
- VICTORIA
-
TS Polonia Bytom
3
-
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2
- VICTORIA
-
Podbeskidzie II
1
-
TS Polonia Bytom
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ruch Chorzów II
0
-
TS Polonia Bytom
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
1
-
TS Polonia Bytom
3
|
3 |
Stal Bielsko Bi. |
48 |
23 |
15 |
3 |
5 |
50 |
15 |
- EMPATE
-
Górnik Wesoła
0
-
Stal Bielsko Biała
0
- VICTORIA
-
Stal Bielsko Biała
4
-
SKRA Częstochowa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jastrzębie
0
-
Stal Bielsko Biała
1
- VICTORIA
-
Stal Bielsko Biała
2
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
0
- VICTORIA
-
Czaniec
0
-
Stal Bielsko Biała
3
|
4 |
Ruch |
46 |
23 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
44 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Górnik Zabrze II
0
-
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2
- DERROTA
-
TS Polonia Bytom
3
-
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2
-
Odra Opole
1
- VICTORIA
-
Szombierki Bytom
2
-
Ruch Zdzieszowice
3
- EMPATE
-
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2
-
SKRA Częstochowa
2
|
5 |
Jastrzębie |
41 |
23 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
36 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
Jastrzębie
1
-
Swornica Czarnowąs.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Górnik Wesoła
0
-
Jastrzębie
1
- DERROTA
-
Jastrzębie
0
-
Stal Bielsko Biała
1
- VICTORIA
-
Czaniec
1
-
Jastrzębie
2
- VICTORIA
-
Jastrzębie
4
-
Grunwald
0
|
6 |
SKRA |
40 |
23 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
41 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
Szombierki Bytom
1
-
SKRA Częstochowa
0
- DERROTA
-
Stal Bielsko Biała
4
-
SKRA Częstochowa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
0
-
SKRA Częstochowa
2
- VICTORIA
-
SKRA Częstochowa
1
-
Polonia Łaziska Gó.
0
- EMPATE
-
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2
-
SKRA Częstochowa
2
|
7 |
Rekord Bielsko. |
39 |
23 |
12 |
3 |
8 |
46 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
Grunwald
4
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
2
- EMPATE
-
Małapanew Ozimek
2
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
3
-
Skalnik Gracze
1
- VICTORIA
-
Górnik Zabrze II
0
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
2
- DERROTA
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
1
-
TS Polonia Bytom
3
|
8 |
Górnik Zabrze |
33 |
23 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
38 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Górnik Zabrze II
0
-
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2
- DERROTA
-
Górnik Zabrze II
0
-
Podbeskidzie II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ruch Chorzów II
0
-
Górnik Zabrze II
1
- DERROTA
-
Górnik Zabrze II
0
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
2
- EMPATE
-
Piast Gliwice II
1
-
Górnik Zabrze II
1
|
9 |
Ruch Chorzów |
31 |
23 |
9 |
4 |
10 |
37 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Małapanew Ozimek
1
-
Ruch Chorzów II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ruch Chorzów II
3
-
Skalnik Gracze
1
- DERROTA
-
Ruch Chorzów II
0
-
Górnik Zabrze II
1
- DERROTA
-
Ruch Chorzów II
0
-
TS Polonia Bytom
1
- DERROTA
-
Ruch Chorzów II
1
-
Odra Opole
3
|
10 |
Czaniec |
31 |
23 |
9 |
4 |
10 |
20 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Czaniec
5
-
Piast Gliwice II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Czaniec
1
-
Swornica Czarnowąs.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Górnik Wesoła
0
-
Czaniec
1
- DERROTA
-
Czaniec
1
-
Jastrzębie
2
- DERROTA
-
Czaniec
0
-
Stal Bielsko Biała
3
|
11 |
Szombierki Bytom |
30 |
23 |
8 |
6 |
9 |
29 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Szombierki Bytom
1
-
SKRA Częstochowa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Szombierki Bytom
1
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
0
- EMPATE
-
Polonia Łaziska Gó.
1
-
Szombierki Bytom
1
- DERROTA
-
Szombierki Bytom
2
-
Ruch Zdzieszowice
3
- DERROTA
-
Podbeskidzie II
2
-
Szombierki Bytom
1
|
12 |
Pawłowice |
30 |
23 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
28 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Odra Opole
3
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
0
- DERROTA
-
Szombierki Bytom
1
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
0
- DERROTA
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
0
-
SKRA Częstochowa
2
- DERROTA
-
Stal Bielsko Biała
2
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
0
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Łaziska Gó.
1
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
2
|
13 |
Swornica |
30 |
23 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
31 |
41 |
- EMPATE
-
Jastrzębie
1
-
Swornica Czarnowąs.
1
- DERROTA
-
Czaniec
1
-
Swornica Czarnowąs.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Swornica Czarnowąs.
3
-
Grunwald
0
- VICTORIA
-
Małapanew Ozimek
1
-
Swornica Czarnowąs.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Swornica Czarnowąs.
1
-
Skalnik Gracze
0
|
14 |
Podbeskidzie II |
28 |
23 |
8 |
4 |
11 |
34 |
33 |
- EMPATE
-
Skalnik Gracze
2
-
Podbeskidzie II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Górnik Zabrze II
0
-
Podbeskidzie II
2
- DERROTA
-
Podbeskidzie II
1
-
TS Polonia Bytom
2
- DERROTA
-
Odra Opole
1
-
Podbeskidzie II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Podbeskidzie II
2
-
Szombierki Bytom
1
|
15 |
Polonia Łaziska |
27 |
23 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
23 |
33 |
- EMPATE
-
TS Polonia Bytom
1
-
Polonia Łaziska Gó.
1
- DERROTA
-
Odra Opole
5
-
Polonia Łaziska Gó.
0
- EMPATE
-
Polonia Łaziska Gó.
1
-
Szombierki Bytom
1
- DERROTA
-
SKRA Częstochowa
1
-
Polonia Łaziska Gó.
0
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Łaziska Gó.
1
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
2
|
16 |
Grunwald |
25 |
23 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
30 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Grunwald
4
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
2
- EMPATE
-
Grunwald
1
-
Piast Gliwice II
1
- DERROTA
-
Swornica Czarnowąs.
3
-
Grunwald
0
- EMPATE
-
Grunwald
0
-
Górnik Wesoła
0
- DERROTA
-
Jastrzębie
4
-
Grunwald
0
|
17 |
Górnik Wesoła |
20 |
23 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
26 |
40 |
- EMPATE
-
Górnik Wesoła
0
-
Stal Bielsko Biała
0
- DERROTA
-
Górnik Wesoła
0
-
Jastrzębie
1
- DERROTA
-
Górnik Wesoła
0
-
Czaniec
1
- EMPATE
-
Grunwald
0
-
Górnik Wesoła
0
- EMPATE
-
Górnik Wesoła
1
-
Małapanew Ozimek
1
|
18 |
Piast Gliwice |
19 |
23 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
32 |
50 |
- DERROTA
-
Czaniec
5
-
Piast Gliwice II
1
- EMPATE
-
Grunwald
1
-
Piast Gliwice II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Piast Gliwice II
3
-
Małapanew Ozimek
0
- VICTORIA
-
Skalnik Gracze
0
-
Piast Gliwice II
6
- EMPATE
-
Piast Gliwice II
1
-
Górnik Zabrze II
1
|
19 |
Małapanew |
11 |
23 |
2 |
5 |
16 |
15 |
53 |
- DERROTA
-
Małapanew Ozimek
1
-
Ruch Chorzów II
2
- EMPATE
-
Małapanew Ozimek
2
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
2
- DERROTA
-
Piast Gliwice II
3
-
Małapanew Ozimek
0
- DERROTA
-
Małapanew Ozimek
1
-
Swornica Czarnowąs.
5
- EMPATE
-
Górnik Wesoła
1
-
Małapanew Ozimek
1
|
20 |
Skalnik Gracze |
11 |
23 |
2 |
5 |
16 |
19 |
68 |
- EMPATE
-
Skalnik Gracze
2
-
Podbeskidzie II
2
- DERROTA
-
Ruch Chorzów II
3
-
Skalnik Gracze
1
- DERROTA
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
3
-
Skalnik Gracze
1
- DERROTA
-
Skalnik Gracze
0
-
Piast Gliwice II
6
- DERROTA
-
Swornica Czarnowąs.
1
-
Skalnik Gracze
0
|