1 |
Legionovia |
60 |
26 |
18 |
6 |
2 |
52 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kutno
1
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
3
- EMPATE
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
0
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
2
- VICTORIA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
2
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
|
2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
54 |
25 |
17 |
3 |
5 |
54 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Warszawa
4
-
Jagiellonia II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Warszawa
5
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
- EMPATE
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
-
Polonia Warszawa
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
-
Polonia Warszawa
1
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Warszawa
5
-
Kutno
0
|
3 |
Lechia |
45 |
26 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
49 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
LKS Lodz II
1
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
- EMPATE
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
0
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
3
-
Wikielec
0
- DERROTA
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
2
|
4 |
Swit Nowy Dwor |
45 |
25 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
44 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
4
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unia Skierniewice
0
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
- EMPATE
-
KS Blonianka
2
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
- EMPATE
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
-
Polonia Warszawa
1
- DERROTA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
-
Jagiellonia II
3
|
5 |
Unia |
42 |
26 |
13 |
3 |
10 |
45 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Unia Skierniewice
0
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
- DERROTA
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
3
- VICTORIA
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
2
- DERROTA
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kutno
2
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
|
6 |
Legia Warszawa |
42 |
25 |
12 |
6 |
7 |
55 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
LKS Lodz II
0
-
Legia Warszawa II
1
- DERROTA
-
Broń Radom
3
-
Legia Warszawa II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Legia Warszawa II
4
-
Wikielec
1
- DERROTA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
2
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
- DERROTA
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
-
Pelikan Lowicz
2
|
7 |
KS Blonianka |
39 |
25 |
12 |
3 |
10 |
44 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
KS Blonianka
0
-
Polonia Warszawa
2
- DERROTA
-
Jagiellonia II
3
-
KS Blonianka
1
- EMPATE
-
KS Blonianka
2
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ursus Warszawa
1
-
KS Blonianka
3
- VICTORIA
-
KS Blonianka
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
|
8 |
LKS Lodz II |
37 |
26 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
43 |
39 |
- EMPATE
-
LKS Lodz II
1
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
-
LKS Lodz II
2
- DERROTA
-
LKS Lodz II
0
-
Legia Warszawa II
1
- EMPATE
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
0
-
LKS Lodz II
0
- VICTORIA
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
|
9 |
Broń Radom |
36 |
25 |
11 |
3 |
11 |
33 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
Broń Radom
2
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
- DERROTA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
-
Broń Radom
1
- EMPATE
-
Broń Radom
2
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
- VICTORIA
-
Broń Radom
3
-
Legia Warszawa II
1
- DERROTA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
3
-
Broń Radom
0
|
10 |
Jagiellonia II |
34 |
25 |
10 |
4 |
11 |
49 |
43 |
- EMPATE
-
Jagiellonia II
3
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Warszawa
4
-
Jagiellonia II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Jagiellonia II
3
-
KS Blonianka
1
- VICTORIA
-
Swit Nowy Dwor
1
-
Jagiellonia II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Jagiellonia II
2
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
|
11 |
Ursus Warszawa |
33 |
26 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
36 |
52 |
- EMPATE
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
-
Ursus Warszawa
1
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Warszawa
5
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
- DERROTA
-
Ursus Warszawa
1
-
KS Blonianka
3
- DERROTA
-
Jagiellonia II
2
-
Ursus Warszawa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ursus Warszawa
2
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
|
12 |
Pelikan Lowicz |
32 |
26 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
44 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
8
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
4
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
0
- DERROTA
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
-
Pelikan Lowicz
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
3
-
Broń Radom
0
- VICTORIA
-
Legia Warszawa II
0
-
Pelikan Lowicz
2
|
13 |
Kutno |
31 |
26 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
32 |
43 |
- VICTORIA
-
Wikielec
1
-
Kutno
4
- DERROTA
-
Kutno
1
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
3
- DERROTA
-
Kutno
0
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Warszawa
5
-
Kutno
0
- DERROTA
-
Kutno
2
-
Unia Skierniewice
3
|
14 |
Pilica |
31 |
25 |
9 |
4 |
12 |
38 |
51 |
- DERROTA
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
-
Broń Radom
1
- DERROTA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
4
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
0
- EMPATE
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
0
-
LKS Lodz II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Wikielec
0
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
|
15 |
Mamry Gizycko |
27 |
25 |
8 |
3 |
14 |
26 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
Legia Warszawa II
5
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
- EMPATE
-
Broń Radom
2
-
Mamry Gizycko
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
-
Pelikan Lowicz
0
- DERROTA
-
LKS Lodz II
2
-
Mamry Gizycko
1
|
16 |
Znicz Biała Pis. |
25 |
26 |
7 |
4 |
15 |
31 |
53 |
- DERROTA
-
Pelikan Lowicz
8
-
Znicz Biała Piska
0
- DERROTA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
-
LKS Lodz II
2
- EMPATE
-
Wikielec
1
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
- DERROTA
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
2
-
Znicz Biała Piska
4
|
17 |
Sokol |
24 |
26 |
5 |
9 |
12 |
27 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
KS Legionovia Legi.
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unia Skierniewice
1
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
3
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
-
Polonia Warszawa
1
- DERROTA
-
KS Blonianka
2
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
0
|
18 |
Wikielec |
22 |
26 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
25 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
Wikielec
1
-
Kutno
4
- EMPATE
-
Wikielec
1
-
Znicz Biała Piska
1
- DERROTA
-
Legia Warszawa II
4
-
Wikielec
1
- DERROTA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
3
-
Wikielec
0
- DERROTA
-
Wikielec
0
-
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
|
19 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
17 |
26 |
3 |
8 |
15 |
19 |
48 |
- EMPATE
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
-
Ursus Warszawa
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Aleksandrow
1
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kutno
0
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
- DERROTA
-
Lechia T. Mazowiec.
1
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
- DERROTA
-
Wissa Szczuczyn
2
-
Znicz Biała Piska
4
|