|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Blansko |
15:00
|
Start Brno | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Hodonín-Šardice |
15:00
|
FC Zlínsko | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Uhersky Brod |
15:00
|
Zlín II | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Hranice |
17:00
|
Tatran Brno Bohunice | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Třinec |
10:15
|
Slovácko II | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Frýdlant |
15:00
|
Uničov | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Frýdek-Místek |
15:30
|
Karviná II | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Baník Ostrava II |
10:15
|
Slovan Rosice | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Znojmo |
15:00
|
Hlučín | más información ... |
Ascenso : Karviná II | |
Descenso : Frýdlant, Uhersky Brod, Slovácko II |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Neto | 13 | DEL | Znojmo | ||
2 | T. Komenda | 11 | DEL | Uničov | ||
3 | A. Fila | 9 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
4 | Kahuan Vinícius | 9 | DEL | Karviná II | ||
5 | M. Holek | 8 | DEL | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
6 | J. Rolinc | 7 | DEL | Hranice | ||
7 | T. Hykel | 7 | DEL | Frýdek-Místek | ||
8 | Martin Zikl | 7 | DEL | Start Brno | ||
9 | David Kasparek | 7 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
10 | O. Machuca | 6 | MED | Třinec | ||
11 | M. Vlachovsky | 6 | DEL | Třinec | ||
12 | M. Sedlak | 6 | DEL | Blansko | ||
13 | M. Kilibarda | 6 | DEL | Baník Ostrava II | ||
14 | Libor Bobcik | 6 | DEL | Zlín II | ||
15 | David Kedron | 6 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
16 | Emmanuel Ayaosi | 6 | MED | Karviná II | ||
17 | R. Dedic | 5 | DEL | Třinec | ||
18 | J. Teply | 5 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
19 | L. Kania | 5 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
20 | O. Chveja | 5 | MED | Baník Ostrava II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Ambrozek | 12 | MED | Uničov | ||
2 | D. Grygar | 11 | MED | Hranice | ||
3 | Martin Novotny | 11 | MED | Uhersky Brod | ||
4 | M. Hladik | 9 | MED | Frýdlant | ||
5 | D. Dziuba | 9 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
6 | David Motycka | 9 | DEF | Karviná II | ||
7 | L. Hapal | 8 | DEL | Hranice | ||
8 | D. Bialek | 8 | DEF | Frýdek-Místek | ||
9 | V. Brak | 8 | DEF | Třinec | ||
10 | K. De Vasconcelos | 8 | MED | Znojmo | ||
11 | F. Maksic | 8 | DEF | Třinec | ||
12 | P. Duda | 8 | DEF | Start Brno | ||
13 | Martin Krakovcik | 8 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
14 | Daniel Holasek | 8 | DEF | Slovácko II | ||
15 | G. Dano | 8 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
16 | O. Pernatskyi | 7 | DEF | FC Zlínsko | ||
17 | Filip Smrcka | 7 | DEF | Blansko | ||
18 | M. Kalina | 7 | POR | FC Zlínsko | ||
19 | Dominik Holan | 7 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
20 | Kahuan Vinícius | 7 | DEL | Karviná II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Christian Frigerio | 2 | DEF | Znojmo | ||
2 | M. Slaninka | 1 | DEF | Třinec | ||
3 | P. Dressler | 1 | DEF | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
4 | M. Suchy | 1 | DEF | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||
5 | A. Krc | 1 | MED | Uničov | ||
6 | S. Ivanovic | 1 | MED | Znojmo | ||
7 | D. Krska | 1 | MED | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||
8 | T. Weber | 1 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
9 | J. Kolacny | 1 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
10 | A. Dunda | 1 | MED | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
11 | M. Vlachovsky | 1 | DEL | Třinec | ||
12 | R. Kundrat | 1 | DEF | Hranice | ||
13 | M. Mancik | 1 | MED | Uhersky Brod | ||
14 | O. Kolenko | 1 | POR | Hlučín | ||
15 | F. Jicha | 1 | POR | Start Brno | ||
16 | F. Maksic | 1 | DEF | Třinec | ||
17 | D. Stranak | 1 | DEF | Třinec | ||
18 | J. Juříček | 1 | MED | Frýdlant | ||
19 | Filip Smrcka | 1 | DEF | Blansko | ||
20 | M. Bielan | 1 | DEF | Uničov |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Simon Sumbera | 9 | MED | Start Brno | ||
2 | M. Vybiral | 7 | MED | Uničov | ||
3 | M. Vlachovsky | 6 | DEL | Třinec | ||
4 | A. Trajkovic | 6 | DEF | Znojmo | ||
5 | T. Langer | 5 | DEF | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
6 | P. Ruby | 5 | MED | Frýdek-Místek | ||
7 | J. Kolacny | 5 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
8 | L. Holík | 4 | DEL | Třinec | ||
9 | O. Doubravsky | 4 | MED | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||
10 | D. Jambor | 4 | MED | Blansko | ||
11 | T. Omasta | 4 | MED | Třinec | ||
12 | Rodrigo Vilela | 4 | DEL | Znojmo | ||
13 | O. Moucka | 4 | MED | Hlučín | ||
14 | M. Praus | 4 | MED | Hlučín | ||
15 | M. Michalec | 4 | DEL | Uhersky Brod | ||
16 | David Kedron | 4 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
17 | Adam Varadi | 3 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
18 | J. Javurek | 3 | MED | Uničov | ||
19 | T. Komenda | 3 | DEL | Uničov | ||
20 | O. Pernatskyi | 3 | DEF | FC Zlínsko |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Holík | 29 | DEL | Třinec | ||
2 | V. Kamas | 28 | MED | Uničov | ||
3 | J. Kolacny | 27 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
4 | A. Fila | 26 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
5 | M. Vlachovsky | 26 | DEL | Třinec | ||
6 | Adam Varadi | 26 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
7 | Simon Studený | 26 | MED | Blansko | ||
8 | Kahuan Vinícius | 25 | DEL | Karviná II | ||
9 | J. Ambrozek | 24 | MED | Uničov | ||
10 | L. Kania | 24 | MED | Hlučín | ||
11 | L. Kania | 24 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
12 | D. Jambor | 24 | MED | Blansko | ||
13 | L. Hapal | 24 | DEL | Hranice | ||
14 | Simon Byrtus | 24 | MED | Karviná II | ||
15 | Simon Byrtus | 24 | MED | Frýdlant | ||
16 | Luís Pedro | 24 | MED | Znojmo | ||
17 | Petr Motal | 24 | DEL | Uhersky Brod | ||
18 | Jakub Drozd | 24 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
19 | R. Dedic | 23 | DEL | Třinec | ||
20 | Neto | 23 | DEL | Znojmo |