Ascenso : FC Zlínsko | |
Descenso : Frýdlant, Slovácko II, Tatran Brno Boh. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Neto | 17 | DEL | Znojmo | ||
2 | T. Komenda | 13 | DEL | Uničov | ||
3 | David Kasparek | 11 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
4 | M. Holek | 10 | DEL | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
5 | J. Rolinc | 9 | DEL | Hranice | ||
6 | M. Sedlak | 9 | DEL | Blansko | ||
7 | A. Fila | 9 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
8 | David Kedron | 9 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
9 | Kahuan Vinícius | 9 | DEL | Karviná II | ||
10 | T. Hykel | 8 | DEL | Frýdek-Místek | ||
11 | L. Kania | 8 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
12 | M. Votava | 8 | DEL | Uhersky Brod | ||
13 | Emmanuel Ayaosi | 8 | MED | Karviná II | ||
14 | R. Dedic | 7 | DEL | Třinec | ||
15 | O. Machuca | 7 | MED | Třinec | ||
16 | Martin Zikl | 7 | DEL | Start Brno | ||
17 | O. Chveja | 7 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
18 | M. Kilibarda | 7 | DEL | Baník Ostrava II | ||
19 | Libor Bobcik | 7 | DEL | Zlín II | ||
20 | A. Krc | 6 | MED | Uničov |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Grygar | 16 | MED | Hranice | ||
2 | J. Ambrozek | 13 | MED | Uničov | ||
3 | P. Duda | 12 | DEF | Start Brno | ||
4 | Martin Novotny | 12 | MED | Uhersky Brod | ||
5 | D. Bialek | 11 | DEF | Frýdek-Místek | ||
6 | G. Dano | 11 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
7 | M. Kalina | 10 | POR | FC Zlínsko | ||
8 | Martin Krakovcik | 10 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
9 | V. Brak | 9 | DEF | Třinec | ||
10 | M. Hladik | 9 | MED | Frýdlant | ||
11 | D. Dziuba | 9 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
12 | David Motycka | 9 | DEF | Karviná II | ||
13 | Vaclav Koutny | 8 | DEF | Uničov | ||
14 | L. Hapal | 8 | DEL | Hranice | ||
15 | P. Ruby | 8 | MED | Frýdek-Místek | ||
16 | A. Dunda | 8 | MED | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
17 | K. De Vasconcelos | 8 | MED | Znojmo | ||
18 | F. Maksic | 8 | DEF | Třinec | ||
19 | O. Pernatskyi | 8 | DEF | FC Zlínsko | ||
20 | Filip Smrcka | 8 | DEF | Blansko |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bielan | 2 | DEF | Uničov | ||
2 | Christian Frigerio | 2 | DEF | Znojmo | ||
3 | Adam Varadi | 1 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
4 | M. Slaninka | 1 | DEF | Třinec | ||
5 | P. Dressler | 1 | DEF | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
6 | M. Suchy | 1 | DEF | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||
7 | A. Krc | 1 | MED | Uničov | ||
8 | S. Ivanovic | 1 | MED | Znojmo | ||
9 | D. Krska | 1 | MED | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||
10 | T. Weber | 1 | MED | FC Zlínsko | ||
11 | J. Kolacny | 1 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
12 | A. Dunda | 1 | MED | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
13 | M. Vlachovsky | 1 | DEL | Třinec | ||
14 | R. Kundrat | 1 | DEF | Hranice | ||
15 | M. Mancik | 1 | MED | Uhersky Brod | ||
16 | O. Kolenko | 1 | POR | Hlučín | ||
17 | F. Jicha | 1 | POR | Start Brno | ||
18 | F. Maksic | 1 | DEF | Třinec | ||
19 | D. Stranak | 1 | DEF | Třinec | ||
20 | J. Juříček | 1 | MED | Frýdlant |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Simon Sumbera | 9 | MED | Start Brno | ||
2 | M. Vybiral | 7 | MED | Uničov | ||
3 | M. Vlachovsky | 6 | DEL | Třinec | ||
4 | A. Trajkovic | 6 | DEF | Znojmo | ||
5 | T. Langer | 5 | DEF | Hodonín-Šardice | ||
6 | P. Ruby | 5 | MED | Frýdek-Místek | ||
7 | J. Kolacny | 5 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
8 | L. Holík | 4 | DEL | Třinec | ||
9 | O. Doubravsky | 4 | MED | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||
10 | D. Jambor | 4 | MED | Blansko | ||
11 | T. Omasta | 4 | MED | Třinec | ||
12 | Rodrigo Vilela | 4 | DEL | Znojmo | ||
13 | O. Moucka | 4 | MED | Hlučín | ||
14 | M. Praus | 4 | MED | Hlučín | ||
15 | M. Michalec | 4 | MED | Uhersky Brod | ||
16 | David Kedron | 4 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
17 | Adam Varadi | 3 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
18 | J. Javurek | 3 | MED | Uničov | ||
19 | T. Komenda | 3 | DEL | Uničov | ||
20 | O. Pernatskyi | 3 | DEF | FC Zlínsko |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Holík | 32 | DEL | Třinec | ||
2 | Neto | 31 | DEL | Znojmo | ||
3 | Luís Pedro | 31 | MED | Znojmo | ||
4 | V. Kamas | 30 | MED | Uničov | ||
5 | L. Kania | 29 | MED | Hlučín | ||
6 | L. Kania | 29 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
7 | J. Kolacny | 29 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
8 | M. Vlachovsky | 29 | DEL | Třinec | ||
9 | Simon Studený | 28 | MED | Blansko | ||
10 | R. Dedic | 27 | DEL | Třinec | ||
11 | A. Fila | 27 | MED | Slovan Rosice | ||
12 | Simon Byrtus | 27 | MED | Frýdlant | ||
13 | Simon Byrtus | 27 | MED | Karviná II | ||
14 | Kahuan Vinícius | 27 | DEL | Karviná II | ||
15 | Adam Varadi | 27 | DEL | Frýdlant | ||
16 | D. Grygar | 27 | MED | Hranice | ||
17 | Radim Šudák | 27 | MED | Baník Ostrava II | ||
18 | Matyas Molitorisz | 27 | DEL | Karviná II | ||
19 | J. Ambrozek | 26 | MED | Uničov | ||
20 | T. Jáger | 26 | DEL | Hodonín-Šardice |