1 |
Macclesfield |
32 |
16 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torquay United
0
-
Macclesfield Town
1
- VICTORIA
-
Macclesfield Town
2
-
Aldershot Town
0
- VICTORIA
-
Guiseley
1
-
Macclesfield Town
2
- VICTORIA
-
Macclesfield Town
1
-
Ebbsfleet United
0
- VICTORIA
-
Leyton Orient
0
-
Macclesfield Town
1
|
2 |
Dover Athletic |
29 |
16 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
21 |
11 |
- EMPATE
-
Guiseley
1
-
Dover Athletic
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dover Athletic
1
-
Solihull Moors
0
- EMPATE
-
Sutton United
2
-
Dover Athletic
2
- VICTORIA
-
Torquay United
0
-
Dover Athletic
2
- EMPATE
-
Dover Athletic
1
-
Maidenhead United
1
|
3 |
Wrexham AFC |
29 |
16 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tranmere Rovers
0
-
Wrexham AFC
1
- EMPATE
-
Wrexham AFC
1
-
Sutton United
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Halifax Town
0
-
Wrexham AFC
0
- VICTORIA
-
Wrexham AFC
2
-
Eastleigh
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dagenham & Redbrid.
0
-
Wrexham AFC
1
|
4 |
Woking |
28 |
16 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
23 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fylde
1
-
Woking
2
- EMPATE
-
Woking
1
-
Hartlepool United
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chester
0
-
Woking
2
- VICTORIA
-
Woking
1
-
Dagenham & Redbrid.
0
- DERROTA
-
Bromley
2
-
Woking
0
|
5 |
Sutton United |
28 |
16 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
22 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sutton United
3
-
Barrow
2
- EMPATE
-
Wrexham AFC
1
-
Sutton United
1
- EMPATE
-
Sutton United
2
-
Dover Athletic
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sutton United
2
-
Fylde
1
- EMPATE
-
Hartlepool United
1
-
Sutton United
1
|
6 |
Bromley |
27 |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
24 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Halifax Town
2
-
Bromley
1
- DERROTA
-
Bromley
0
-
Tranmere Rovers
1
- VICTORIA
-
Maidstone United
0
-
Bromley
2
- VICTORIA
-
Gateshead
1
-
Bromley
2
- VICTORIA
-
Bromley
2
-
Woking
0
|
7 |
Aldershot Town |
26 |
16 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
26 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Aldershot Town
2
-
Leyton Orient
2
- DERROTA
-
Macclesfield Town
2
-
Aldershot Town
0
- EMPATE
-
Aldershot Town
1
-
Dagenham & Redbrid.
1
- EMPATE
-
Maidenhead United
3
-
Aldershot Town
3
- VICTORIA
-
Aldershot Town
2
-
Tranmere Rovers
1
|
8 |
Boreham Wood |
25 |
16 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
25 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
Boreham Wood
0
-
Ebbsfleet United
1
- EMPATE
-
Gateshead
1
-
Boreham Wood
1
- VICTORIA
-
Boreham Wood
1
-
Eastleigh
0
- EMPATE
-
Boreham Wood
1
-
FC Halifax Town
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chester
1
-
Boreham Wood
2
|
9 |
Dagenham |
24 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
27 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
Solihull Moors
2
-
Dagenham & Redbrid.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dagenham & Redbrid.
1
-
Torquay United
0
- EMPATE
-
Aldershot Town
1
-
Dagenham & Redbrid.
1
- DERROTA
-
Woking
1
-
Dagenham & Redbrid.
0
- DERROTA
-
Dagenham & Redbrid.
0
-
Wrexham AFC
1
|
10 |
Ebbsfleet United |
24 |
16 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
24 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Boreham Wood
0
-
Ebbsfleet United
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ebbsfleet United
2
-
FC Halifax Town
0
- VICTORIA
-
Solihull Moors
1
-
Ebbsfleet United
3
- DERROTA
-
Macclesfield Town
1
-
Ebbsfleet United
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ebbsfleet United
3
-
Barrow
2
|
11 |
FC Halifax Town |
24 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
17 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Halifax Town
2
-
Bromley
1
- DERROTA
-
Ebbsfleet United
2
-
FC Halifax Town
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Halifax Town
0
-
Wrexham AFC
0
- EMPATE
-
Boreham Wood
1
-
FC Halifax Town
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Halifax Town
1
-
Torquay United
1
|
12 |
Maidenhead |
23 |
16 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
24 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Chester
2
-
Maidenhead United
0
- VICTORIA
-
Maidenhead United
3
-
Guiseley
0
- DERROTA
-
Torquay United
4
-
Maidenhead United
0
- EMPATE
-
Maidenhead United
3
-
Aldershot Town
3
- EMPATE
-
Dover Athletic
1
-
Maidenhead United
1
|
13 |
Hartlepool |
23 |
16 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
16 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Hartlepool United
1
-
Eastleigh
2
- EMPATE
-
Woking
1
-
Hartlepool United
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hartlepool United
1
-
Barrow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Solihull Moors
1
-
Hartlepool United
2
- EMPATE
-
Hartlepool United
1
-
Sutton United
1
|
14 |
Maidstone United |
23 |
16 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
Maidstone United
2
-
Gateshead
2
- VICTORIA
-
Barrow
0
-
Maidstone United
1
- DERROTA
-
Maidstone United
0
-
Bromley
2
- EMPATE
-
Maidstone United
1
-
Guiseley
1
- DERROTA
-
Fylde
3
-
Maidstone United
0
|
15 |
Eastleigh |
20 |
16 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
19 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Hartlepool United
1
-
Eastleigh
2
- EMPATE
-
Eastleigh
2
-
Chester
2
- DERROTA
-
Boreham Wood
1
-
Eastleigh
0
- DERROTA
-
Wrexham AFC
2
-
Eastleigh
1
- VICTORIA
-
Eastleigh
3
-
Gateshead
2
|
16 |
Tranmere Rovers |
20 |
16 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
12 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Tranmere Rovers
0
-
Wrexham AFC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bromley
0
-
Tranmere Rovers
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tranmere Rovers
2
-
Leyton Orient
1
- EMPATE
-
Tranmere Rovers
0
-
Chester
0
- DERROTA
-
Aldershot Town
2
-
Tranmere Rovers
1
|
17 |
Fylde |
19 |
16 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
25 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Leyton Orient
1
-
Fylde
2
- EMPATE
-
Fylde
0
-
Gateshead
0
- DERROTA
-
Sutton United
2
-
Fylde
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fylde
3
-
Maidstone United
0
|
18 |
Gateshead |
18 |
16 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
19 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Maidstone United
2
-
Gateshead
2
- EMPATE
-
Gateshead
1
-
Boreham Wood
1
- EMPATE
-
Fylde
0
-
Gateshead
0
- DERROTA
-
Gateshead
1
-
Bromley
2
- DERROTA
-
Eastleigh
3
-
Gateshead
2
|
19 |
Leyton Orient |
18 |
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
21 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Aldershot Town
2
-
Leyton Orient
2
- DERROTA
-
Leyton Orient
1
-
Fylde
2
- DERROTA
-
Tranmere Rovers
2
-
Leyton Orient
1
- EMPATE
-
Barrow
2
-
Leyton Orient
2
- DERROTA
-
Leyton Orient
0
-
Macclesfield Town
1
|
20 |
Barrow |
13 |
16 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
18 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Sutton United
3
-
Barrow
2
- DERROTA
-
Barrow
0
-
Maidstone United
1
- DERROTA
-
Hartlepool United
1
-
Barrow
0
- EMPATE
-
Barrow
2
-
Leyton Orient
2
- DERROTA
-
Ebbsfleet United
3
-
Barrow
2
|
21 |
Chester |
13 |
16 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
15 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chester
2
-
Maidenhead United
0
- EMPATE
-
Eastleigh
2
-
Chester
2
- DERROTA
-
Chester
0
-
Woking
2
- EMPATE
-
Tranmere Rovers
0
-
Chester
0
- DERROTA
-
Chester
1
-
Boreham Wood
2
|
22 |
Guiseley |
13 |
16 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
28 |
- EMPATE
-
Guiseley
1
-
Dover Athletic
1
- DERROTA
-
Maidenhead United
3
-
Guiseley
0
- DERROTA
-
Guiseley
1
-
Macclesfield Town
2
- EMPATE
-
Maidstone United
1
-
Guiseley
1
- VICTORIA
-
Guiseley
4
-
Solihull Moors
2
|
23 |
Torquay United |
8 |
16 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
16 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
Torquay United
0
-
Macclesfield Town
1
- DERROTA
-
Dagenham & Redbrid.
1
-
Torquay United
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torquay United
4
-
Maidenhead United
0
- DERROTA
-
Torquay United
0
-
Dover Athletic
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Halifax Town
1
-
Torquay United
1
|
24 |
Solihull Moors |
8 |
16 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
16 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Solihull Moors
2
-
Dagenham & Redbrid.
2
- DERROTA
-
Dover Athletic
1
-
Solihull Moors
0
- DERROTA
-
Solihull Moors
1
-
Ebbsfleet United
3
- DERROTA
-
Solihull Moors
1
-
Hartlepool United
2
- DERROTA
-
Guiseley
4
-
Solihull Moors
2
|