|
04 Jul 16 06:30 Finalizado |
Islas Marianas Norte | 0-8 | Mongolia | más información Jugadas destacadas 16 |
0-1 | 27' B. Oyunbat | ||||
0-2 | 42' B. Oyunbat | ||||
0-3 | 42' N. Nyam-Osor | ||||
0-4 | 45' T. Daginaa | ||||
0-5 | 54' M. Tuguldur | ||||
0-6 | 55' M. Tuguldur | ||||
0-7 | 83' Purevdor E. | ||||
0-8 | 83' M. Tuguldur | ||||
|
04 Jul 16 09:00 Finalizado |
China Taipei | 3-2 | Macao | más información Jugadas destacadas 3 |
0-1 | 7' M. Chan | ||||
36' Chien-Hsun Lin | 1-1 | ||||
64' Chien-Hsun Lin | 2-1 | ||||
2-2 | 77' K. Lei | ||||
88' T. Chih-Wei | 3-2 |
Clasificación
Siguiente Ronda : China Taipei |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alex Akande | 6 | DEL | Hong Kong | ||
2 | H. Chen | 4 | DEL | China Taipei | ||
3 | Chien-Hsun Lin | 4 | MED | China Taipei | ||
4 | Shin-Wook Kim | 3 | DEL | Corea del Sur | ||
5 | Jong Il-Gwan | 3 | DEL | Corea del Norte | ||
6 | Chun-Ching Wu | 3 | MED | China Taipei | ||
7 | M. Tuguldur | 3 | MED | Mongolia | ||
8 | B. Oyunbat | 3 | MED | Mongolia | ||
9 | Dabao Yu | 2 | DEF | China | ||
10 | Y. Kobayashi | 2 | DEL | Japón | ||
11 | Wei Shihao | 2 | DEL | China | ||
12 | Filipe Duarte | 2 | DEF | Macao | ||
13 | K. Ho | 2 | MED | Macao | ||
14 | Pak Kwang-Ryong | 1 | DEL | Corea del Norte | ||
15 | Xavier Tsan Chen | 1 | DEF | China Taipei | ||
16 | Gen Shoji | 1 | DEF | Japón | ||
17 | Woo-Young Jung | 1 | MED | Corea del Sur | ||
18 | So Hyon-Uk | 1 | MED | Corea del Norte | ||
19 | Y. Ideguchi | 1 | MED | Japón | ||
20 | J. Cunliffe | 1 | MED | Guam |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Pak Myong | 2 | MED | Corea del Norte | ||
2 | Roberto Júnior | 2 | DEF | Hong Kong | ||
3 | Dabao Yu | 1 | DEF | China | ||
4 | B. Mcdonald | 1 | DEF | Guam | ||
5 | Yo-Han Ko | 1 | MED | Corea del Sur | ||
6 | Young-Sun Yun | 1 | DEF | Corea del Sur | ||
7 | Jin-Su Kim | 1 | DEF | Corea del Sur | ||
8 | Huang Yang | 1 | MED | Hong Kong | ||
9 | Byong-Jun An | 1 | DEL | Corea del Norte | ||
10 | He Chao | 1 | MED | China | ||
11 | Zhao Yuhao | 1 | MED | China | ||
12 | Kyung-Won Kwon | 1 | DEF | Corea del Sur | ||
13 | S. Kurumaya | 1 | DEF | Japón | ||
14 | Jong Il-Gwan | 1 | DEL | Corea del Norte | ||
15 | J. Cunliffe | 1 | MED | Guam | ||
16 | Chen Po-Liang | 1 | MED | China Taipei | ||
17 | Yu-Song Kim | 1 | DEL | Corea del Norte | ||
18 | Wei-Chuan Chen | 1 | DEF | China Taipei | ||
19 | Wang Ruei | 1 | DEF | China Taipei | ||
20 | J. Romero | 1 | MED | Guam |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Lee | 1 | DEF | Guam | ||
2 | Miller | 1 | MED | Islas Marianas del N. | ||
3 | M. Altankhuyag | 1 | DEL | Mongolia |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jae-Sung Lee | 2 | MED | Corea del Sur | ||
2 | Jin-Su Kim | 1 | DEF | Corea del Sur | ||
3 | Zheng Zheng | 1 | DEF | China | ||
4 | Zhang Wenzhao | 1 | MED | China | ||
5 | Shin-Wook Kim | 1 | DEL | Corea del Sur | ||
6 | Liyu Yang | 1 | DEL | China |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | H. Chen | 8 | DEL | China Taipei | ||
2 | Shin-Wook Kim | 6 | DEL | Corea del Sur | ||
3 | Alex Akande | 6 | DEL | Hong Kong | ||
4 | Jong Il-Gwan | 6 | DEL | Corea del Norte | ||
5 | S. Pak | 5 | MED | Corea del Norte | ||
6 | S. Pak Myong | 5 | MED | Corea del Norte | ||
7 | B. Oyunbat | 5 | MED | Mongolia | ||
8 | Chien-Hsun Lin | 5 | MED | China Taipei | ||
9 | Jae-Sung Lee | 4 | MED | Corea del Sur | ||
10 | Byong-Jun An | 4 | DEL | Corea del Norte | ||
11 | Liyu Yang | 4 | DEL | China | ||
12 | Dabao Yu | 4 | DEF | China | ||
13 | Wei Shihao | 4 | DEL | China | ||
14 | Yu-Song Kim | 4 | DEL | Corea del Norte | ||
15 | L. Shih-Kai | 4 | DEF | China Taipei | ||
16 | Chun-Ching Wu | 4 | MED | China Taipei | ||
17 | Kim Kuk-Bom | 4 | MED | Corea del Norte | ||
18 | M. Tuguldur | 4 | MED | Mongolia | ||
19 | H. Abe | 3 | MED | Japón | ||
20 | Junya Ito | 3 | DEL | Japón |