Cuarta Suiza 2017
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 27 Mayo 2017.
|
13 Ago 16 16:00 Finalizado |
Schotz | 1-3 | Luzern II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 14' Rubén Vargas | ||||
21' E. Nikmengjaj | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 42' M. Ruedi | ||||
1-3 | 45' Dario Ulrich | ||||
|
13 Ago 16 17:00 Finalizado |
Buochs | 1-2 | Solothurn | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 29' Semir Bisevac | ||||
0-2 | 56' Semir Bisevac | ||||
75' L. Unternährer | 1-2 | ||||
83' Waylon | |||||
|
13 Ago 16 17:00 Finalizado |
Delemont | 2-0 | Zug 94 | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
43' T. Villemin | 1-0 | ||||
61' B. Zola | 2-0 | ||||
|
13 Ago 16 17:00 Finalizado |
Bassecourt | 1-0 | FC Sursee | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
43' I. Amaouche | 1-0 | ||||
|
13 Ago 16 18:30 Finalizado |
FC Muri | 1-1 | Wangen | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 8' Curlinov | ||||
90' C. Ianu | 1-1 | ||||
|
17 Ago 16 20:00 Finalizado |
Munsingen | 2-0 | Baden | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
37' P. Gasser | 1-0 | ||||
59' P. Gasser | 2-0 | ||||
|
24 Ago 16 20:30 Finalizado |
Black Stars | 1-3 | Thun II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 8' D. Wyder | ||||
24' Michaël Rodriguez | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 33' I. Markovic | ||||
1-3 | 46' D. Sorgic |
Playoffs : Thun II, Delemont | |
Playoff Ascenso : Munsingen | |
Descenso : Black Stars, Buochs |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Farid Soltani | 26 | MED | Bassecourt | ||
2 | Michaël Rodriguez | 24 | MED | Black Stars | ||
3 | N. Bijelić | 22 | MED | Baden | ||
4 | Rrezart Hoxha | 15 | DEL | Luzern II | ||
5 | L. Chatton | 14 | DEL | Solothurn | ||
6 | P. Gasser | 14 | DEL | Munsingen | ||
7 | Lambert | 14 | DEF | Buochs | ||
8 | P. Ugljesic | 13 | DEL | Zug 94 | ||
9 | C. Ianu | 12 | DEL | FC Muri | ||
10 | D. Stadelmann | 12 | DEL | Delemont | ||
11 | C. Zenger | 12 | DEF | Schotz | ||
12 | M. Koch | 12 | MED | Schotz | ||
13 | M. Bucheli | 11 | DEL | Buochs | ||
14 | Joel Fuhrer | 11 | MED | Thun II | ||
15 | E. Nikmengjaj | 10 | DEL | Schotz | ||
16 | L. Unternährer | 10 | DEL | Buochs | ||
17 | P. Gjjododa | 10 | DEL | Wangen | ||
18 | Semir Bisevac | 10 | DEL | Solothurn | ||
19 | Cendrim Kameraj | 9 | DEF | Luzern II | ||
20 | Rubén Vargas | 9 | DEL | Luzern II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Hasanovic | 10 | DEF | Solothurn | ||
2 | A. Chiquet | 10 | DEF | Bassecourt | ||
3 | Stephan | 9 | MED | Schotz | ||
4 | L. Aziri | 9 | DEL | Wangen | ||
5 | Bekteshi | 9 | DEF | Wangen | ||
6 | P. Kronenberg | 9 | MED | FC Sursee | ||
7 | L. Graf | 9 | MED | FC Sursee | ||
8 | Dario Ulrich | 8 | DEF | Luzern II | ||
9 | P. Funaro | 8 | MED | Munsingen | ||
10 | Ermin Alic | 8 | MED | Black Stars | ||
11 | Driton Tahiri | 8 | DEF | Wangen | ||
12 | N. Bijelić | 7 | MED | Baden | ||
13 | S. Matoshi | 7 | DEF | FC Muri | ||
14 | P. Strahm | 7 | DEF | Munsingen | ||
15 | D. Stadelmann | 7 | DEL | Delemont | ||
16 | M. Koch | 7 | MED | Schotz | ||
17 | S. Boussaha | 7 | MED | Schotz | ||
18 | R. Laski | 7 | DEF | Baden | ||
19 | S. Parente | 7 | DEF | FC Muri | ||
20 | B. Xhema | 6 | MED | Wangen |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mihael Kovačević | 2 | DEF | Black Stars | ||
2 | Ermin Alic | 2 | MED | Black Stars | ||
3 | Magnum | 2 | MED | Zug 94 | ||
4 | S. Aegerter | 1 | MED | Munsingen | ||
5 | D. Gjorgiev | 1 | DEL | Wangen | ||
6 | N. Lindenthal | 1 | POR | Delemont | ||
7 | C. Plüss | 1 | MED | Munsingen | ||
8 | V. Hayoz | 1 | MED | Bassecourt | ||
9 | L. Chatton | 1 | DEL | Solothurn | ||
10 | F. Hornung | 1 | POR | Thun II | ||
11 | J. Otomo | 1 | MED | Wangen | ||
12 | B. Luqmon | 1 | DEF | FC Sursee | ||
13 | I. Voca | 1 | MED | Luzern II | ||
14 | Goran Antic | 1 | DEL | Baden | ||
15 | A. Dreier | 1 | DEF | Munsingen | ||
16 | K. Osaj | 1 | MED | Wangen | ||
17 | Aaron | 1 | POR | Schotz | ||
18 | D. Mumenthaler | 1 | MED | Munsingen | ||
19 | A. Murina | 1 | MED | Munsingen | ||
20 | M. Hauswirth | 1 | DEF | Thun II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Lavorato | 9 | MED | Munsingen | ||
2 | L. Chatton | 8 | DEL | Solothurn | ||
3 | Mauro | 5 | DEF | Luzern II | ||
4 | Dario Ulrich | 4 | DEF | Luzern II | ||
5 | Lambert | 4 | DEF | Buochs | ||
6 | A. Fleury | 3 | MED | Solothurn | ||
7 | D. Gygax | 2 | MED | Zug 94 | ||
8 | J. De Oliveira | 2 | DEL | Luzern II | ||
9 | S. Zayas | 2 | DEL | Solothurn | ||
10 | Mehidic | 2 | DEF | Zug 94 | ||
11 | S. Matoshi | 1 | DEF | FC Muri | ||
12 | S. Grether | 1 | DEF | Luzern II | ||
13 | R. Cardiello | 1 | MED | Baden | ||
14 | A. Tanushaj | 1 | DEL | Buochs | ||
15 | Filip Ugrinic | 1 | MED | Luzern II | ||
16 | Shabani | 1 | MED | Luzern II | ||
17 | C. Zenger | 1 | DEF | Schotz | ||
18 | A. Pekas | 1 | MED | Schotz | ||
19 | J. Jelassi | 1 | DEF | Delemont | ||
20 | Ladner | 1 | MED | Baden |