Cuarta Austria 2017
La temporada finalizó el Jueves, 15 Junio 2017.Clasificación
Ascenso : Kremser SC | |
Playoff Descenso : Zwettl, Waidhofen Thaya, Würmla, Rohrendorf | |
Descenso : Gaflenz |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Szöke | 24 | DEL | Bruck/Leitha | ||
2 | Stefan Gruber | 24 | DEL | SV Haitzendorf | ||
3 | J. Schulmeister | 23 | DEL | SC Retz | ||
4 | P. Zoch | 20 | DEL | Leobendorf | ||
5 | E. Salkic | 20 | DEL | Kremser SC | ||
6 | I. Sadriu | 19 | DEL | Ardagger | ||
7 | M. Konrad | 18 | DEL | Leobendorf | ||
8 | I. Klemen | 17 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
9 | D. Bielcik | 14 | DEL | Bruck/Leitha | ||
10 | Stradner | 14 | DEL | St. Peter | ||
11 | D. Kogler | 12 | MED | Kremser SC | ||
12 | M. Demic | 12 | MED | Leobendorf | ||
13 | G. Schmidt | 12 | DEL | Zwettl | ||
14 | H. Stangl | 12 | MED | Gaflenz | ||
15 | M. Juric | 10 | DEL | Kottingbrunn | ||
16 | M. Pop | 10 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
17 | C. Wieser | 9 | DEL | Langenrohr | ||
18 | Mitterwachauer | 9 | MED | Spratzern | ||
19 | Patrik Levcik | 9 | DEL | Spratzern | ||
20 | R. Caljkusic | 9 | DEL | Kottingbrunn |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Balta | 14 | MED | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
2 | Thomas Müllner | 11 | MED | Zwettl | ||
3 | Sascha Pichler | 10 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
4 | C. Ledineg | 10 | MED | SC Retz | ||
5 | Berthold Teufl | 10 | DEF | Gaflenz | ||
6 | Schmircher | 10 | DEF | Kremser SC | ||
7 | M. Schatz | 10 | DEF | Gaflenz | ||
8 | Andreas Koberger | 10 | MED | Langenrohr | ||
9 | A. Neumayer | 9 | MED | Würmla | ||
10 | P. Batoha | 9 | DEF | Leobendorf | ||
11 | Matej Mitrovic | 9 | MED | Zwettl | ||
12 | A. Dukic | 9 | MED | Gaflenz | ||
13 | Dominik Reiter | 9 | DEF | SV Haitzendorf | ||
14 | Phillip Nussbaumer | 9 | DEF | Würmla | ||
15 | M. Peňaška | 8 | DEL | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
16 | C. Weber | 8 | DEF | Kremser SC | ||
17 | F. Kutaj | 8 | DEF | Gaflenz | ||
18 | M. Talir | 8 | MED | St. Peter | ||
19 | Patrick Geyer | 8 | MED | Rohrendorf | ||
20 | Daniel Schörghuber | 8 | DEF | St. Peter |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Balta | 3 | MED | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
2 | Sascha Pichler | 1 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
3 | T. Bahadir | 1 | MED | Bruck/Leitha | ||
4 | Rodrigo Pereira | 1 | DEF | Gaflenz | ||
5 | M. Peňaška | 1 | DEL | Waidhofen / Thaya | ||
6 | T. Yonov | 1 | DEF | SC Retz | ||
7 | G. Antunovič | 1 | MED | Würmla | ||
8 | D. Burusic | 1 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
9 | I. Klemen | 1 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
10 | J. Egger | 1 | Kottingbrunn | |||
11 | M. Zochling | 1 | POR | Gaflenz | ||
12 | M. Szupper | 1 | MED | Kottingbrunn | ||
13 | F. Kutaj | 1 | DEF | Gaflenz | ||
14 | P. Kurz | 1 | MED | Leobendorf | ||
15 | F. Schuh | 1 | MED | SV Haitzendorf | ||
16 | Panny | 1 | DEF | Kottingbrunn | ||
17 | M. Pop | 1 | DEL | Stripfing | ||
18 | M. Michetschläger | 1 | MED | Stripfing | ||
19 | M. Schöny | 1 | DEF | Bruck/Leitha | ||
20 | C. Wieser | 1 | DEL | Langenrohr |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Demic | 9 | MED | Leobendorf | ||
2 | F. Frithum | 7 | MED | Leobendorf | ||
3 | K. Babic | 7 | DEF | Leobendorf | ||
4 | P. Kurz | 6 | MED | Leobendorf | ||
5 | M. Konrad | 4 | DEL | Leobendorf | ||
6 | F. Steiner | 3 | DEL | Leobendorf | ||
7 | S. Pantic | 2 | DEF | Leobendorf | ||
8 | D. Tokgoz | 2 | DEF | Leobendorf | ||
9 | E. Omoighe | 1 | DEF | Langenrohr | ||
10 | J. Dietrich | 1 | DEF | Leobendorf | ||
11 | P. Batoha | 1 | DEF | Leobendorf | ||
12 | P. Zoch | 1 | DEL | Leobendorf | ||
13 | Andreas Koberger | 1 | MED | Langenrohr |